May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Breadan Gilbert
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Name
Andover Jaguar Wrestling
Andover Jr Wrestling Club
Andover Jr. Wrestling Club
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:41
I. Lawson
Independence
Haysville `King of the Ring`
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:48
G. Lough
Ark City
Haysville `King of the Ring`
Round 1 (16 Man)
90
02/03
L
DEC 4-2
H. Trail
Carroll Jr.
Maize `Battle for the Belt`
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85-90B
02/02
L
MD 10-0
C. Chard
Salina Kids
Maize `Battle for the Belt`
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85-90B
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
Z. Phillips
Winfield Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:59
I. Lawson
Independence Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
01/05
L
F 11-0 2:38
G. Cusick
Newton Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 4
90B
01/05
W
F 4-4 1:35
R. Johnston
---
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 3
90B
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:26
K. Wood
Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
12/15
L
F 4-1 2:53
J. Godinez
Hutchinson Kids wrestling club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
12/15
W
F 5-4 0:41
I. Guebara
Greater Gold
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0
T. Dejarnett
---
Clearwater Open
Round 8
79A
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:38
K. Wood
Andover Jaguar
Clearwater Open
Round 7
79A
01/28
L
DEC 4-0
K. Light
Clearwater
Clearwater Open
Round 2
79A
01/28
L
DEC 2-0
J. Kimmel
---
Clearwater Open
Round 1
79A
01/21
L
MD 10-0
M. Vail
SEK Jr Comets Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
79
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:47
K. Klinginsmith
Team Haysville
Augusta Open/Novice
round 1
79
01/21
L
F 0-0 1:32
E. Goodrum
Wellington youth wrestling
Augusta Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
79
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 0-0 0:59
C. Pivarnik
Maize
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 1
64
03/12
L
FOR 0-0
D. Duncan
Andover Jaguar
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 4
64
03/12
L
MD 11-1
B. Pacha
Carroll Jr.
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 3
64
03/12
W
FOR 0-0
B. Parkhurst
---
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 2
64
02/26
W
F 0-0
T. Brock
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Open/Novice
round 5
64A
02/26
W
DEC 4-0
C. Halling
Clearwater-CYWC
Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Open/Novice
round 4
64A
02/26
W
MD 15-3
I. Friend
Augusta Wrestling Club
Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Open/Novice
round 3
64A
02/26
W
DEC 4-2
P. Besco
Rose Hill Wrestling
Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Open/Novice
round 2
64A
01/22
L
F 0-0
M. Pitman
CKWC
Augusta Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
01/22
L
F 0-0 2:39
L. Bohannon
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
01/22
W
F 0-0 0:20
T. Dawson
Eureka Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:59
A. Temanson
Pratt Wrestling Club
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
64B
01/08
W
MD 10-0
A. Huckaby
Rose Hill Wrestling
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
64B
01/08
W
DEC 7-1
P. Holliday
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64B
01/08
W
F 0-0
C. Edwards
Jr. Panther Wrestling Club
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64B
01/08
L
DEC 3-2
L. Amador
Winfield wresting club
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64B
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/13
L
MD 11-0
K. Riley
Andover Jr. Wrestling Club
Sub-Dist. 2 North - Andover - 2010
Round 3
49 lbs
03/13
L
DEC 9-3
K. Beitz
Eureka
Sub-Dist. 2 North - Andover - 2010
Round 2
49 lbs
03/13
W
F 0-0
Z. Morford
Wichita Wrestling Club
Sub-Dist. 2 North - Andover - 2010
Round 1
49 lbs
02/03
L
TF 15-0
G. Vickery
Derby Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
49-52
02/03
W
DEC 8-7
G. Small
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49-52
01/30
W
F 0-0 2:41
D. Scott
---
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49-52
01/30
W
DEC 10-4
J. Strunk
---
Augusta Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49-52
01/30
L
F 0-0 1:45
K. Klinginsmith
Team Haysville
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49-52
01/30
W
DEC 11-5
N. Rogers
Chase County Kids Wrestling
Augusta Open/Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
49-52
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020