May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damon Duncan
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2011-2012
2010-2011
Team Name
Andover Jaguar
Andover Jaguar Wrestling
Andover Jaguars
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
DEC 7-2
N. Elliott
Team Lightning
Goddard Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
70B
01/14
W
DEC 11-9
C. O`Donnell
Wichita Blue Knights
Goddard Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70B
01/14
W
F 0-0
G. Bonham
MAC
Goddard Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70B
01/14
L
F 0-0
S. Calderon
Greater Gold of GC
Goddard Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70B
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
FOR 0-0
B. Gilbert
---
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 4
64
03/12
L
MD 10-2
C. Pivarnik
Maize
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 3
64
03/12
W
F 0-0
C. White
Brawlers
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 2
64
03/12
L
F 0-0
A. Martin
Goddard
Sub Dist 2 North - Bishop Carroll - 2011
Round 1
64
02/26
W
F 0-0
Z. Corenjo
Wellington youth wrestling
Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Open/Novice
round 5
64B & 67
02/26
W
F 0-0
B. Dodson
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Open/Novice
round 4
64B & 67
02/26
W
F 0-0
L. Bohannon
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Open/Novice
round 2
64B & 67
02/26
L
DEC 11-6
M. Holmes
Hesston Wrestling Club
Douglass Jr. Wrestling Club Open/Novice
round 1
64B & 67
02/13
L
DEC 8-6
B. Meyers
Renegades wrestling club
Kansas Novice Championships 2011
Placement Matches (16 Man)
64
02/13
W
F 3-7 2:32
C. White
Brawlers
Kansas Novice Championships 2011
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
02/13
W
F 4-0 1:36
J. Shores
Douglass Jr Wrestling
Kansas Novice Championships 2011
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
02/13
W
F 2-4 1:38
P. Besco
Rose Hill Wrestling
Kansas Novice Championships 2011
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
01/22
L
DEC 8-6
J. Martin
Augusta Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
01/22
L
F 0-0 2:25
T. Creekmore
Derby Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
01/22
W
F 0-0 0:14
P. Besco
Rose Hill Wrestling
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
01/22
W
F 0-0
M. Westerfield
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Augusta Open/Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
12/11
W
F 0-0 2:25
X. Sisco
Derby
ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Round 7
64
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:34
P. Besco
Rose Hill
ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Round 4
64
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:25
N. Craine
Mulvane
ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Round 2
64
12/04
W
F 0-0 0:29
J. Schulte
Garden Plain
Sprawl Nationals
Round 5 (6 Man)
61
12/04
W
F 0-0
T. Dawson
Eureka
Sprawl Nationals
Round 4 (6 Man)
61
12/04
L
F 0-0
C. Pivarnik
Maize
Sprawl Nationals
Round 3 (6 Man)
61
12/04
L
F 0-0
J. Simma
Cougars
Sprawl Nationals
Round 2 (6 Man)
61
12/04
L
F 0-0
C. Hannon
Maize
Sprawl Nationals
Round 1 (6 Man)
61
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020