May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madden MaGill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
A. Jessop
St. Johns
AIA State Championships
5th Place Matches
D4-175
02/17
L
Replay
F 5-1 3:43
P. Hernandez
Phoenix Christian
AIA State Championships
Consolation Semis (16 Man)
D4-175
02/17
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:10
E. Castaneda
Hayden
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 3
D4-175
02/16
W
Replay
MD 13-4
T. Kilpatrick
Benson
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 2 (16 Man)
D4-175
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
A. Jessop
St. Johns
AIA State Championships
Quarterfinals
D4-175
02/16
W
Replay
F 18-7 5:55
A. Mora
Bagdad HS
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D4-175
02/11
L
F 8-2 2:51
K. Macumber
Willcox
AIA Div IV Sect IV
1st
175
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:13
T. Kilpatrick
Benson
AIA Div IV Sect IV
Semis and WB 3
175
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:01
I. Mojica
St. Augustine Catholic
AIA Div IV Sect IV
Quarters and WB 1
175
01/27
L
F 8-6 5:04
P. Hernandez
Phoenix Christian
34th Mogollon- Rocky Nelson Invitational
Finals
175
01/27
W
DEC 10-7
J. Jobe
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
34th Mogollon- Rocky Nelson Invitational
Semifinals & Cosolation Quarterfinals
175
01/26
W
F 5-0 3:23
D. Hanson
Mayer
34th Mogollon- Rocky Nelson Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/26
W
F 8-0 1:43
C. Chalker
Wickenburg
34th Mogollon- Rocky Nelson Invitational
Round of 16
175
01/21
W
F 4-2 2:37
J. Ferguson
The Odyssey Institute for Advanced and International Studies
Tiger Open
Finals
175
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Bowen
Desert Edge
Tiger Open
Champ Round 3 Semi finals
175
01/20
W
F 8-2 3:05
R. Dennis
Amphitheater
Tiger Open
Champ Round 2
175
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:21
S. Vineyard
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Morenci Multi Duals
Round 1
175
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:52
F. Mesquita
Catalina High Magnet School
Morenci Multi Duals
Round 1
175
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:52
S. McDermott
San Manuel Jr. Sr.
Morenci Multi Duals
Round 1
175
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:43
Y. Luna
Valley Union
San Carlos High School Multi
Round 1
175
01/10
W
F 4-0 3:49
T. WESTERN
Mogollon
Thatcher Multi
Round 1
175
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:30
E. Lydolph
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Thatcher Multi
Round 1
175
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:32
G. Queen
X Team
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Round 5 (6 Team)
175
01/05
W
MD 13-3
J. Ramirez
Rio Rico
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Round 3 (6 Team)
175
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Flowers
Pima
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Semis (4 Team)
175
01/05
W
MD 13-5
A. Griesmer
Tombstone
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Placement (4 Team)
175
01/05
W
DEC 14-8
N. Angle
Buena
McGlumphy-Comaduran 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
01/03
W
MD 11-0
T. Kilpatrick
Benson
Morenci Multi Duals
Round 1
175
12/12
W
F 2-4 1:37
K. PORTER
Mogollon
Witt Duals individuals
Semifinals
175
12/11
W
F 6-0 2:58
B. French
Coconino
Witt Duals
Round 1
175
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:45
R. Chavez
Show Low
Witt Duals
Round 1
175
12/08
W
F 4-0 0:44
M. Nye
San Manuel Jr. Sr.
Witt Duals
Round 1
175
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:10
D. McCarthy
Round Valley
Witt Duals
Round 1
175
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:21
L. Campos
Blue Ridge
Witt Duals
Round 1
175
12/08
W
F 6-3 3:11
D. Rinaldo
Sandra Day OConnor Hs
Witt Duals
Round 1
175
12/07
L
F 0-0
K. Macumber
Willcox
Willcox Duals
Round 1
175
12/07
W
F 7-0 2:27
L. Trujillo
Bisbee
Willcox Duals
Round 1
175
12/06
W
F 5-1 3:15
A. Griesmer
Tombstone HS
Willcox Duals
Round 1
175
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
W
F 2-2 2:00
H. Blair
---
Digger O`Dell `Heart of a Champion`
Placement
138
12/04
W
DEC 8-5
D. Noriega
Bisbee
Digger O`Dell `Heart of a Champion`
Semis & WB
138
12/04
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Mheel
Thatcher
Digger O`Dell `Heart of a Champion`
Quarters & WB
138
12/03
L
F 2-1 1:46
C. Price
Tombstone
Digger O`Dell `Heart of a Champion`
Round 5 (12 Man)
138
12/03
L
F 14-13 4:00
D. Noriega
Bisbee
Digger O`Dell `Heart of a Champion`
Round 4 (12 Man)
138
12/03
W
F 6-1 2:58
D. Nunez
Arizona Luthern Academy
Digger O`Dell `Heart of a Champion`
Round 3 (12 Man)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020