May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Micah Hooks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Sante Fe
OWA
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
F 6-2 1:33
K. Parra
Bartlesville
Larry Wilkey Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:54
B. Cook
---
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:11
G. llamsa
Newton
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Ward
Glenpool
Mid America Nationals
Silver Cons 1/4 Finals
138
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
P. McMahon
---
Mid America Nationals
Silver Cons Round 1
138
12/14
L
F 6-0 3:49
M. Lambright
Airline
Mid America Nationals
Silver First Round Bracket
138
12/13
L
F 2-0 2:00
C. Dugger
Union
Mid America Nationals
Pool Round 3
138
12/13
L
F 4-0 3:09
M. Gottschalk
---
Mid America Nationals
Pool Round 2
138
12/13
L
TF 16-0 2:00
E. Benham
Collinsville
Mid America Nationals
Pool Round 1
138
11/23
W
F 6-1 2:43
A. Lim
Westmoore Junior High
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
11/23
W
MD 17-3
J. Vega
---
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
11/23
L
F 2-0 1:12
K. Hinson
---
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
11/23
W
F 11-2 3:41
L. Flores
Norman JH
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 0-0
D. Faboro
Westmoore Wrestling
Westmoore Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
134
01/19
W
F 0-0
D. Painter
Norman North Timberwolves
Westmoore Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
134
01/19
W
TF 19-2
A. Lim
Westmoore Wrestling
Westmoore Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
134
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020