May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Benham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
COLLINSVILLE
Collinsville
Collinsville, OK
SPERRY
Sperry
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
DEC 7-3
C. Rich
Marlow
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
02/28
W
DEC 5-3
C. Rich
Marlow
OSSAA State Championships
3rd Place
3A-132
02/27
W
DEC 8-3
J. Oakes
Perry
OSSAA State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
3A-132
02/27
L
F 2-6 3:10
G. Montgomery
Salina
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
3A-132
02/27
W
TF 15-0 5:24
T. Oliver
---
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-132
02/20
W
DEC 9-3
J. Oakes
Perry
OSSAA 3A East Regional
3rd and 1st
132
02/20
W
MD 17-3
R. Quillen
Pawhuska
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Semis
132
02/20
W
F 4-1 1:09
C. Cole
Locust Grove
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Quarters
132
01/29
L
DEC 8-5
J. Whitlock
Grove
OSSAA Will Rogers Conference 20-21
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/29
W
F 4-1 2:00
C. Hunter
---
OSSAA Will Rogers Conference 20-21
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
132
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Byam
Oologah
OSSAA Will Rogers Conference 20-21
Round 3 (8 Man)
132
01/29
W
F 7-1 1:39
E. Boone
---
OSSAA Will Rogers Conference 20-21
Round 2 (8 Man)
132
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:38
T. Lake
---
OSSAA Will Rogers Conference 20-21
Round 1 (8 Man)
132
01/22
W
F 0-0
D. Tillery
---
Sperry @ Bridge Creek
Round 1
132
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:51
B. Faulkner
Inola
Inola @ Sperry
Round 1
132
01/15
L
DEC 5-2
J. Roller
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
3rd Place
132
01/15
L
F 3-0 4:55
L. Ahrberg
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 4 Semi`s( 8 &16 Man) rd5 of 12-man
132
01/15
W
TF 17-2 2:23
E. Boone
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 3 16-man & 8-man
132
01/15
W
F 9-2 1:48
J. Smith
Jenks
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 2 16-man & 8-man
132
01/09
L
DEC 3-1
L. Ahrberg
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
1st Place 16 & 32
132
01/09
W
DEC 11-9 SV
J. Whitlock
GROVE
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Semis 16 & 32
132
01/08
W
DEC 7-0
J. Bewley
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Round 3
132
01/08
W
F 4-1 1:16
B. James
Shawnee
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2021
Round 2
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
W
DEC 5-3 SV
L. Smith
Perry
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
3A-132
02/29
W
DEC 5-2
K. Davis
---
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
3A-132
02/28
W
F 11-0 5:28
C. Massie
Chandler
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-132
02/22
L
DEC 4-3
L. Smith
---
OSSAA 3A East Regional
3rd and 1st
132
02/21
W
DEC 6-2
J. Wright
---
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Semis
132
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Lazier
Prague
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Quarters
132
02/21
W
F 5-0 1:00
A. Baker
Warner
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/14
W
F 7-0 2:26
B. Butler
Comanche
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
132
02/14
W
MD 11-0
R. Morgan
Vinita
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
02/08
W
MD 8-0
N. Dekker
---
Will Rogers Conference
Championship Matchs
132
02/08
W
MD 13-2
R. Morgan
---
Will Rogers Conference
Semifinals (16 & 32 man)
132
02/07
W
F 7-0 2:38
A. Davis
Grove
Will Rogers Conference
Champ Quarter Finals (16 & 32 man)
132
01/09
W
MD 15-5
B. Locke
---
KC Stampede
Champ. Round 1
138
12/30
L
F 3-0 2:03
J. Semerad
---
KC Stampede
7th Place Match
138
12/27
W
DEC 5-0
E. Dominguez
Garden City
Kansas City Stampede
Champ. Round 1
138
12/23
W
TF 15-0 5:38
K. Raeman
Whitfield
Kansas City Stampede
Champ. Round 1
138
12/20
W
F 10-0 3:53
W. Bahm
---
Kansas City Stampede
Champ. Round 1
138
12/15
L
DEC 5-0
J. Twolance
Arlington Martin
Mid America Nationals
Gold Finals
138
12/14
L
DEC 3-1
P. Decker
Keller
Mid America Nationals
Gold Semi Finals
138
12/14
W
F 6-5 3:24
A. ORUM
---
Mid America Nationals
Gold 1/4 Finals
138
12/14
W
F 8-0 3:18
T. Zweifel
Enid
Mid America Nationals
Gold First Round Bracket
138
12/13
W
DEC 8-5
M. Gottschalk
---
Mid America Nationals
Pool Round 3
138
12/13
W
DEC 7-5
C. Dugger
Union
Mid America Nationals
Pool Round 2
138
12/13
W
TF 16-0 2:00
M. Hooks
Edmond Santa Fe
Mid America Nationals
Pool Round 1
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:55
N. Smith
---
2019 Jerry Billings Invitational
3rd Place matches
126
01/12
W
DEC 10-7
S. Jones
Sand Springs CPHS
2019 Jerry Billings Invitational
Consolation Semifinals (16 Man)
126
01/11
L
DEC 1-0
L. Jones
Bartlesville
2019 Jerry Billings Invitational
Championship Semifinals
126
01/11
W
F 2-4 4:42
P. Dotson
---
2019 Jerry Billings Invitational
Championship Quarterfinals
126
01/05
L
MD 9-0
P. Dotson
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2019
5th Place 16 & 32
126
01/05
L
DEC 3-1 SV
R. Park
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2019
6th Wrestleback (16 & 32 Man)
126
01/05
L
DEC 5-3
L. Patton
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2019
Semis 16 & 32
126
01/04
W
DEC 7-4
B. Dawson
---
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2019
Qtrs 16& 32
126
01/04
W
F 4-0 1:24
s. pankey
NEWKIRK
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2019
Round 2 16 & 32 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:09
C. Daniel
Neosho
Collinsville @ Neosho
Round 1
126
01/03
W
DEC 12-6
K. Miller
Seckman
Kansas City Stampede 2018
Round 3
120
12/23
W
F 0-0 0:55
L. Spencer
---
Kansas City Stampede 2018
Round 1
120
12/23
L
FOR 0-0
K. Brink
Monett
Kansas City Stampede 2018
Champ. Round 5
120
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:48
L. Farrell
Tuttle
Mid America Nationals
Finals
126
12/15
W
DEC 7-5
L. Garcia
Arlington Martin
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 Gold/Silver Semis and WB #1
126
12/15
W
TF 21-6 4:00
J. Ellis
Glenpool
Mid America Nationals
Gold Quarters
126
12/15
W
TF 15-0 4:45
N. Smith
Union
Mid America Nationals
Round 5
126
12/14
W
F 7-0 2:50
N. Campbell
Edmond Santa Fe
Mid America Nationals
Round 3
126
12/14
W
MD 12-0
T. Zweifel
Enid
Mid America Nationals
Round 2 (24 Man)
126
12/14
W
MD 12-2
O. Hollaway
Southlake Carroll
Mid America Nationals
Round 1 (24 Man)
126
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 3-2
J. Taylor
Skiatook
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
5A-120
02/24
W
DEC 3-1
J. Cato
Carl Albert
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
5A-120
02/23
W
DEC 7-1
B. Hardy
Piedmont
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-120
02/18
L
DEC 4-2
J. Taylor
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd and 1st
120
02/17
W
DEC 3-2
J. Lyons
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Semis
120
02/16
W
F 0-0 1:37
N. Caldwell
Edison Prep
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
120
01/13
W
F 4-3 3:03
C. Watson
---
Bobby Lyons / Sand Springs high school
placement 1st-3rd (8-man)
120
01/12
W
DEC 2-0
C. Francis
Collinsville
Bobby Lyons / Sand Springs high school
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/12
L
DEC 3-0
L. Jones
Bartlesville
Bobby Lyons / Sand Springs high school
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/12
W
MD 16-5
A. Police
Broken Arrow
Bobby Lyons / Sand Springs high school
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/22
W
F 0-0 2:18
D. Martinez
Olathe North
Kansas City Stampede
3rd WB (32 Man)
126
12/22
L
DEC 3-1
X. Torres
---
Kansas City Stampede
Concluding matches
126
12/22
L
DEC 3-1 SV
J. Holt
Garden City
Kansas City Stampede
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
12/16
W
DEC 3-2
C. Francis
Collinsville
Kansas City Stampede
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
126
12/16
L
DEC 6-4
A. Valencia
Perry
Kansas City Stampede
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/16
L
DEC 3-1
K. McCullough
---
Kansas City Stampede
Round 4 (32 Man)
126
12/16
W
DEC 7-2
J. Orsi
---
Kansas City Stampede
Round 3 (32 Man)
126
12/16
W
F 0-0 3:34
G. Slye
Baylor School
Kansas City Stampede
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:38
B. Borlinghaus
---
Kansas City Stampede
Round 2 (32 Man)
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020