May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan Archambault
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Mansfield
Mansfield High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
DEC 8-3
T. Pepe
Bridgewater-Raynham
2020 MIAA D1S [MA]
5th Place
182 lbs
02/15
L
DEC 5-1
A. Maldanado
New Bedford
2020 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:27
L. Seemeuang
Brockton
2020 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:40
A. Robinson
Marshfield
2020 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:16
T. Pepe
Bridgewater-Raynham
2020 MIAA D1S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
02/08
W
DEC 8-4
T. Woolf
Boston College
Boston College @ Mansfield
Dual
182 lbs
02/06
W
DEC 12-8
S. O'Brien
King Philip
Mansfield @ King Philip
Dual
182 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 7-1
S. Gallagher
Foxborough
Mansfield @ Foxborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/29
L
DEC 8-3
J. Wellman
Taunton
Taunton @ Mansfield
Dual
195 lbs
01/11
L
M FOR
C. Lambert
Sharon
2020 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
01/11
L
M FOR
K. Holmes
Xaverian
2020 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
01/11
W
MD 13-4
L. Loures
Stoughton
2020 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 10-7
M. Vazquez
West Springfield
Mansfield @ West Springfield
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
W
F 4:31
C. Ladd
St. Johnsbury Academy
St. Johnsbury Academy @ Mansfield
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
W
F 1:53
M. Breton
---
Salem @ Mansfield
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 11-6
A. Leffler
Shawsheen
Mansfield vs Shawsheen
Dual
182 lbs
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 10-5
L. Foley
Hingham
2019 Marshfield Holiday
5th Place
182 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
M. Jackson
North Attleborough
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:31
D. Byrne
Pembroke
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
C. Stasiowski
Plymouth South
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 9-8
J. Mastalerz
Cumberland
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Round of 16
182 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 9-3 5:07
A. Wahle
Duxbury
2019 Marshfield Holiday
Round of 32
182 lbs
12/21
W
F 2-0 3:52
S. Hanson
Barnstable
Mansfield @ Barnstable
Dual
182 lbs
12/21
W
F 0:58
L. Seemeuang
Brockton
Brockton vs Mansfield
Dual
182 lbs
12/14
W
F :40
I. Vega
Leominster
Mansfield vs Leominster
Dual
195 lbs
12/14
L
DEC 5-0
A. Danilkovas
Sharon
Mansfield vs Sharon
Dual
195 lbs
12/14
W
F pin
M. Morgan
Brookline
Brookline vs Mansfield
Dual
182 lbs
12/14
W
F .29
C. Morabito
Lincoln-Sudbury
Mansfield @ Lincoln-Sudbury
Dual
182 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 12-6
R. Hazard
Milford High School
Milford High School vs Mansfield High School
Dual
170 lbs
01/26
W
MD 9-0
A. Warsofsky
North Attleborough High School
North Attleborough High School vs Mansfield High School
Dual
182 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 4-2
T. Woolf
Boston College
Mansfield @ Boston College
Dual
182 lbs
01/19
W
F :38
C. Harrison
Duxbury
Mansfield @ Duxbury
Dual
182 lbs
01/05
L
DEC 2-1
W. Heller
Milton
2019 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
170 lbs
01/05
W
DEC 8-6
T. Freedman
Sharon
2019 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
01/05
W
F 2:33
J. Cordeiro
Norton
2019 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
170 lbs
01/05
L
DEC 9-6
K. Holmes
Xaverian
2019 James Peckham Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/02
W
F 2:36
S. Salickram
---
Mansfield @ Melrose
Dual
170 lbs
12/22
L
DEC 6-0
J. Santoro
Haverhill
Mansfield @ Haverhill
Dual
182 lbs
12/15
W
F 2:47
C. Lane
Barnstable
Barnstable @ Mansfield
Dual
182 lbs
12/15
W
F 0:18
L. Seemeuang
Brockton
Brockton @ Mansfield
Dual
182 lbs
12/15
W
MD 10-2
G. Hankinson
Braintree
Braintree @ Mansfield
Dual
170 lbs
12/13
L
F 5:40
M. Jackson
North Attleborough
North Attleborough @ Mansfield
Dual
170 lbs
12/08
W
F :46
R. Cornnachia
Leominster
Leominster @ Mansfield
Dual
170 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
MD 12-4
T. Pomella
---
2018 MIAA Section D1 South
3rd Place
170 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 9-7 SV
A. Maldanado
New Bedford
2018 MIAA Section D1 South
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 8-4
K. Holmes
Xaverian
2018 MIAA Section D1 South
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/10
L
F 0:38
J. Meschino
Boston College
2018 MIAA Section D1 South
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 10-9
T. Pomella
---
2018 MIAA Section D1 South
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 5-1
A. Frazer
---
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Consi of 4
170 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 11-4
C. Maclean
Franklin High School
2018 Hockomocks League Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/06
L
F 1:19
I. Chinchilla
Norton HS
2018 Canton Invitational
3rd Place
170 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 9-6
K. Holmes
Xaverian Brothers High School
2018 Canton Invitational
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 8-1
T. Freedman
Sharon
2018 Canton Invitational
Consi of 4
170 lbs
01/06
W
F 1:33
S. Bongarzone
Southeastern Voc
2018 Canton Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
01/06
L
F 5:10
N. Bono
Advanced Math & Science Acad. Charter
2018 Canton Invitational
Round of 16
170 lbs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 10-0
R. McCormick
Xaverian
MIAA D1 South Sectionals
5th Place
152 lbs
02/11
L
F 2:45
M. Garzon
BC High
MIAA D1 South Sectionals
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
02/11
W
DEC 8-3
C. Chubbuck
Brockton
MIAA D1 South Sectionals
Consi of 4
152 lbs
02/11
L
F 2:25
D. Starks
Braintree
MIAA D1 South Sectionals
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
02/11
W
F 3:28
D. Pittman
Taunton
MIAA D1 South Sectionals
Round of 16
152 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020