May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan James
Results
High School Results
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
TF 19-2 4:36
T. Gagnier
Plymouth South
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Finals
170 lbs
02/10
W
F 0:49
A. Monsini
Plymouth North
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/10
W
F 0:55
T. Freedman
Sharon
2018 MIAA Section D2 South
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
12/28
W
F 1:15
R. Wills
North Attleborough
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
5th Place
170 lbs
12/28
L
F 3:57
M. Coles
North Andover
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
12/28
W
F 2:09
J. Studley
Middleborough
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Consi of 4
170 lbs
12/28
W
F 4:03
T. Pepe
Bridgewater-Raynham
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
12/27
L
F 0:54
T. Pomella
Marshfield
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 1:55
A. Mansini
Plymouth North
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/27
W
F 0:57
S. Bongarzone
Southeastern
2017 Marshfield Holiday Tournament
Round of 32
170 lbs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
FOR
K. Dawes
Pembroke
MIAA D2 South Sectional
5th Place
170 lbs
02/11
L
M FOR
A. Quilty
Duxbury
MIAA D2 South Sectional
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/11
W
F 2:20
B. Tat
Oliver Ames
MIAA D2 South Sectional
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 5-4
R. Wills
North Attleboro
MIAA D2 South Sectional
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/11
W
F 1:09
D. Taggart
Plymouth North
MIAA D2 South Sectional
Round of 16
170 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020