May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Hallett
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
Team Name
Andover Central Jaguars
Andover Jaguar
Andover Jaguar Wrestling
Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 6-0 TB1
K. Riner
Pratt
Park City-Wichita Classic 2013
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
88
03/02
L
F 5-0 0:46
B. Becker
Derby
Park City-Wichita Classic 2013
Round 1 (16 Man)
88
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
L. Jimenez
Andover Jr.
Maize `Battle for the Belt`
Round 8
88B
02/03
W
F 13-4 3:20
B. Fiedler
RHINOS
Maize `Battle for the Belt`
Round 7
88B
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:55
M. Villegas
Wichita Blue Knights
Maize `Battle for the Belt`
Round 4
88B
02/02
L
MD 9-1
J. Schell
El Dorado
Maize `Battle for the Belt`
Round 2
88B
01/19
W
DEC 4-3
T. Asper
Chaparral Kids Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
88
01/19
W
DEC 2-0
J. Schell
El Dorado Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
88
01/19
W
DEC 10-3
Z. Dorton
---
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
88
01/05
L
FOR 0-0
B. Becker
Derby Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 5
88-92A
01/05
L
FOR 0-0
B. Fiedler
RHINOS
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 4
88-92A
01/05
L
DEC 5-0
T. Dopps
Kansas Young Guns
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 3
88-92A
01/05
L
TF 17-2 2:43
A. Ayala
Wichita Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 1
88-92A
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
E. Jeffries
Salina Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
88
12/15
L
FOR 0-0
B. Hull
---
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
88
12/15
W
TF 19-4 3:00
J. Kimmel
---
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Round 1 (16 Man)
88
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
L
DEC 4-0
G. Jacoby
Andover Jaguar
District 2 Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
73
03/17
W
MD 10-2
A. Andrews
---
District 2 Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
73
03/17
L
DEC 6-1
T. Allen
Derby
District 2 Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
73
03/17
W
DEC 2-0
B. Coller
Independence
District 2 Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
73
03/10
L
DEC 3-1
G. Jacoby
Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club
District 2-North Subdistrict
Round 3
73
03/10
W
TF 16-1 2:23
E. Aouad
---
District 2-North Subdistrict
Round 2
73
03/10
W
FOR 0-0
S. .
Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club
District 2-North Subdistrict
Round 1
73
03/03
L
DEC 5-1
M. Fields
Wichita Blue Knights
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
73
03/03
L
F 2-0 0:20
L. Richard
East Kansas
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
73
03/03
W
DEC 5-4
S. Loerke
Wichita Blue Knights
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
73
03/03
W
TF 15-0 2:09
J. Schwabe
Jaguars
Park City-Wichita Classic 2012
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
73
01/21
L
DEC 3-1
B. Coller
Independence Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
73
01/21
W
DEC 5-3
S. Mock
Newton Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
73
01/14
W
MD 11-1
B. Myers
Jr. Panther
Goddard Invitational
Round 8
73A
01/14
W
MD 12-0
M. Holmes
Newton
Goddard Invitational
Round 7
73A
01/14
W
DEC 7-5
S. Loerke
Wichita Blue Knights
Goddard Invitational
Round 4
73A
01/14
L
F 0-0
D. Hembree
Goddard
Goddard Invitational
Round 2
73A
01/14
L
MD 9-0
G. Jacoby
Andover Jaguar
Goddard Invitational
Round 1
73A
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
F 0-0 4:14
T. Fauver
Sherman Challengers
Midwest Classic Nationals 2011
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
67
04/02
L
TF 18-3 3:50
A. Kinnaman
Lincoln Wrestling Club
Midwest Classic Nationals 2011
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
67
01/29
W
DEC 4-2
C. Klausmeyer
Carroll Jr. Wrestling
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Open
Round 7
67
01/29
L
DEC 6-1
T. Asper
Chaparral
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Open
Round 4
67
01/29
W
F 7-0 0:45
C. Simmons
Derby
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Open
Round 2
67
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
M. Apsley
Team Takedown
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Open
Round 1
67
01/22
L
DEC 2-0
G. Jacoby
Andover Jaguars
Augusta Open/Novice
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
01/22
W
DEC 8-3
A. Andrews
Winfield
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
67
01/22
W
F 0-0
E. Martens
NW Jr Grizzlies
Augusta Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
01/22
L
MD 9-1
M. Turkali
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
01/22
W
DEC 6-2
K. Martin
Douglass Jr Wrestling
Augusta Open/Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
67
12/11
W
F 0-0 4:10
A. Andrews
Winfield
ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Round 7
67
12/11
W
DEC 7-5
K. Martin
Douglass
ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Round 2
67
12/11
W
DEC 3-2
G. Jacoby
Andover Jaguar
ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Round 4
67
12/11
W
F 0-0
J. Thompson
Ark City
ARK CITY INVITATIONAL
Round 1
67
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020