Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Peera
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 12-9 2:50
B. Rodriguez
Hernando
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
167
02/09
L
F 9-2 1:38
T. Rivers
Clay
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
167
01/26
L
F 10-4 1:58
J. McLeod-Sebree
Buchholz
Girls Metro/9th-10th metro
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
01/26
W
F 10-0 1:48
B. Ofria
Timber Creek
Girls Metro/9th-10th metro
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/26
L
MD 13-4
D. Santiago-Rivera
Timber Creek
Girls Metro/9th-10th metro
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
12/30
L
TF 16-0 1:46
B. Wright
Camden County A
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Aikey
Astronaut
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
12/30
L
F 4-0 0:33
A. Wittenberg
Timber Creek
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
12/30
L
TF 16-0 1:39
B. Wright
Camden County B
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 4 (5 Man)
165B
12/29
W
F 3-2 0:46
J. Aikey
Astronaut
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 3 (5 Man)
165B
12/29
L
TF 17-2 2:13
J. Dailey
Camden County B
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 2 (5 Man)
165B
12/29
W
F 10-6 2:23
C. Zanhiser
Braden River
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 1 (5 Man)
165B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024