May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyndel Mooningham
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2013-2014
2009-2010
2008-2009
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
F 7-2 2:49
H. Shore
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu
Kiyon Koroma Memorial Tournament
Round 8
84
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:59
D. Gibson
---
Kiyon Koroma Memorial Tournament
Round 4
84
01/18
L
F 8-0 2:46
D. Holmgren
Kansas Young Guns
Kiyon Koroma Memorial Tournament
Round 2
84
01/18
L
DEC 11-6
R. Llamas
---
Kiyon Koroma Memorial Tournament
Round 1
84
01/11
L
DEC 7-0
B. Ledford
Winfield Wrestling Club
Kansas Young Guns Shoot Out
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
84
01/11
L
MD 10-2
C. Schooler
Great Bend Kids
Kansas Young Guns Shoot Out
Round 1 (16 Man)
84
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:15
D. Sheler
Team Haysville
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 5
88B
01/04
L
MD 12-2
M. O`Malley
---
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 3
88B
01/04
L
F 3-5 0:18
C. Parmley
Wichita Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 2
88B
01/04
L
F 7-0 1:30
D. Jacobson
Smoky Valley
Valley Center Round Robin Tournament
Round 1
88B
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:24
D. Gomez
Hillsboro Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
58-61
01/30
L
F 0-0 1:56
C. Jurgensen
Maize Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58-61
01/30
W
DEC 13-7
G. Coslett
El Dorado
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58-61
01/30
W
FOR 0-0
S. Brittian
Chase County Kids Wrestling
Augusta Open/Novice
Round 1 (16 Man)
58-61
2008-2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
TF 16-0
E. Clevenger
Brawlers
Clearwater Youth Invitational
Round 4
52
01/24
W
TF 15-0
D. Dutton
Goddard Wrestling Club
Clearwater Youth Invitational
Round 3
52
01/24
L
DEC 8-6
C. Leis
Garden Plain Wrestling Club
Clearwater Youth Invitational
Round 2
52
01/24
W
MD 14-2
E. Clevenger
Brawlers
Clearwater Youth Invitational
Round 1
52
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020