GNC International MX Final Results
Mar 16-19
Alvord, TX
Show Results

Check out the full results across all classes and divisions from the 41st Annual GNC International MX Final!

Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A
HYMAS CHANCE 832 85 9-11 POCATELLO ID KAW 1 1 1
DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85 9-11 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 2 2
WALKER BROCK 70 85 9-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 6 3 3
ALLEN COLLIN 35 85 9-11 HASLET TX KTM 3 6 4
CREIGHTON WYATT 842 85 9-11 ORTINS WA HSK 5 5 5
MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85 9-11 BRANTFORD ON SUZ 7 4 6
SHAW BRANDON 66 85 9-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 4 7 7
FARRIS BRODY 84 85 9-11 HASLET TX KAW 9 8 8
BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 9-11 SHALLOWATER TX COB 8 9 9
BONNER MATTHEW 622 50cc 4-6 AC Limited JOSHUA TX KTM 1 1 1
DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc 4-6 AC Limited CROYDON PA YAM 3 2 2
DERICO COLTON 88 50cc 4-6 AC Limited DELTONA FL COB 2 DNF 3
DE PINHO KAYKY 5 51cc 4-5 Limited CROYDON PA COB 1 1 1
THURMAN WYATT 247 51cc 5-6 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 1 1 1
HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 48 51cc 5-6 Limited LIPAN TX COB 2 2 2
DERICO COLTON 88 51cc 5-6 Limited DELTONA FL COB 3 3 3
BONNER MATTHEW x 51cc 5-6 Limited JOSHUA TX COB 4 4 4
SHEDDEN JESSE 09 51cc 6-7 Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 1 1 1
DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 6-7 Limited CROYDON PA COB 4 2 2
THURMAN WYATT 247 51cc 6-7 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 3 3 3
WALTERS LANDEN 100 51cc 6-7 Limited LANTANA TX COB 5 4 4
EADE BRANDON 14 51cc 6-7 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 2 8 5
HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 48 51cc 6-7 Limited LIPAN TX COB 6 6 6
HUDMAN STONEY 008 51cc 6-7 Limited MERKEL TX COB 9 5 7
CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc 6-7 Limited FRISCO TX KTM 7 7 8
DENNIS LOGAN 46 51cc 6-7 Limited RUNAWAY BAY TX COB 8 DNS 9
RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc 7-8 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 1 1
SHEDDEN JESSE 09 51cc 7-8 Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 3 2 2
CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 51cc 7-8 Limited LANCASTER CA COB 1 4 3
DUMAIS MANUEL 72 51cc 7-8 Limited CORONA CA COB 5 3 4
DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 7-8 Limited CROYDON PA COB 6 5 5
EADE BRANDON 14 51cc 7-8 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 7 6 6
DENNIS LOGAN 46 51cc 7-8 Limited RUNAWAY BAY TX COB 8 7 7
HUMMEL NATHAN 228 51cc 7-8 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB 4 DNF 8
RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc 4-8 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 1 1 1
CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 51cc 4-8 Limited LANCASTER CA KTM 2 2 2
DUMAIS MANUEL 72 51cc 4-8 Limited CORONA CA COB 4 3 3
SHEDDEN JESSE 09 51cc 4-8 Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 3 4 4
DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 4-8 Limited CROYDON PA COB 5 5 5
WALTERS LANDEN 100 51cc 4-8 Limited LANTANA TX COB 6 6 6
CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc 4-8 Limited FRISCO TX KTM 7 7 7
HUMMEL NATHAN 228 51cc 4-8 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB DNF DNF DNF
JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc 7-9 HIDEAWAY TX HSK 1 1 1
SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 65cc 7-9 HOMER SC KTM 2 2 2
WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc 7-9 OKLAHOMA CITY OK HSK 3 3 3
FLORES HECTOR 07 65cc 7-9 FARWELL TX COB 7 4 4
CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 65cc 7-9 LANCASTER CA KTM 5 7 5
HAWKS STORME 16 65cc 7-9 YUCAIPA CA KTM 4 9 6
FLORES ALLEN 2 65cc 7-9 FARWELL TX COB 8 6 7
DUMAIS MANUEL 72 65cc 7-9 CORONA CA HSK 6 8 8
SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65cc 7-9 PARADISE TX KTM 10 10 9
RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 7-9 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ HSK DNF 5 10
HUMMEL NATHAN 228 65cc 7-9 SAINT LOUIS MO COB 9 DNF 11
ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 10-11 HASLET TX KTM 1 2 1
SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 10-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 3 1 2
ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 10-11 RIVERTON UT KTM 4 3 3
VIDAL ERIC 39 65cc 10-11 FORT WORTH TX KTM 2 5 4
HANNAY COLTON 923 65cc 10-11 TEMECULA CA KTM 7 4 5
GLATHAR JACKSON 51 65cc 10-11 SAINT GEORGE UT HSK 5 6 6
FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc 10-11 HASLET TX KTM 6 7 7
BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65cc 10-11 SHALLOWATER TX COB 8 8 8
SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 7-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 1 1 1
JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc 7-11 HIDEAWAY TX HSK 2 2 2
SCHAFER AUSTIN 96 65cc 7-11 HOMER SC KTM 3 3 3
ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 7-11 RIVERTON UT KTM 6 4 4
GLATHAR JACKSON 51 65cc 7-11 SAINT GEORGE UT HSK 5 7 5
FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc 7-11 HASLET TX KTM 7 6 6
HANNAY COLTON 923 65cc 7-11 TEMECULA CA KTM 4 9 7
FLORES HECTOR 07 65cc 7-11 FARWELL TX COB 9 8 8
VIDAL ERIC 39 65cc 7-11 FORT WORTH TX KTM 13 5 9
FLORES ALLEN 2 65cc 7-11 FARWELL TX COB 8 10 10
WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc 7-11 OKLAHOMA CITY OK HSK 10 11 11
BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65cc 7-11 SHALLOWATER TX COB 11 12 12
SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65cc 7-11 PARADISE TX KTM 12 13 13
DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc 9-12 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 2 1
REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc 9-12 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 4 1 2
HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc 9-12 POCATELLO ID KAW 2 3 3
MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc 9-12 BRANTFORD ON SUZ 5 4 4
WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 9-12 CLEBURNE TX KTM 6 6 5
LEODORICO MARCELLO 44 85cc 9-12 MURRIETA NA KTM 3 10 6
CREIGHTON WYATT 842 85cc 9-12 ORTINS WA HSK 9 5 7
HOWELL TRAVIS 576 85cc 9-12 COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 7 7 8
SMITH KAYDEN 222 85cc 9-12 MEDFORD OR KTM 8 9 9
DESIMONE JOE 299 85cc 9-12 MAPLE VALLEY WA HSK 10 8 10
REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc 9-13 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 1 1
VOHLAND MAX 711 85cc 9-13 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 2 2 2
DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc 9-13 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 3 4 3
HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc 9-13 POCATELLO ID KAW 6 3 4
LEODORICO MARCELLO 44 85cc 9-13 MURRIETA NA KTM 4 5 5
CREIGHTON WYATT 842 85cc 9-13 ORTINS WA HSK 5 6 6
WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 9-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 9 7 7
DESIMONE JOE 299 85cc 9-13 MAPLE VALLEY WA HSK 8 8 8
SMITH KAYDEN 222 85cc 9-13 MEDFORD OR KTM 7 9 9
ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Jr. 9-13 RIVERTON UT KTM 1 1 1
RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls Jr. 9-13 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 2 2 2
VOHLAND MAX 711 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 1 1 1
KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 CONCORD VT KTM DNF DNF DNF
VOHLAND MAX 711 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 1 1 1
KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 CONCORD VT KTM DNF DNF DNF
VESTAL ALEX 41 Supermini 1 12-15 CORTEZ CO KAW 1 1 1
WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Supermini 1 12-15 DENTON TX KTM 2 2 2
PALMER DEGAN 427 Supermini 1 12-15 ST GEORGE UT KAW 4 3 3
REYNOLDS JETT 79 Supermini 1 12-15 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 3 4 4
HOWELL TRAVIS 576 Supermini 1 12-15 COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 5 5 5
SCHURING NOAH 58 Supermini 1 12-15 PORTAGE MI YAM 6 6 6
KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 Supermini 1 12-15 CONCORD VT KTM DNF DNF DNF
WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Supermini 2 13-16 DENTON TX KTM 2 1 1
VESTAL ALEX 41 Supermini 2 13-16 CORTEZ CO KAW 1 2 2
JARVIS JORDAN 30 Supermini 2 13-16 CLAYTON NC Unk 3 3 3
PALMER DEGAN 427 Supermini 2 13-16 ST GEORGE UT KAW 4 4 4
SCHURING NOAH 58 Supermini 2 13-16 PORTAGE MI YAM 5 5 5
JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls Sr. 12-16 CLAYTON NC Unk 1 1 1
ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Sr. 12-16 RIVERTON UT KTM 2 2 2
GARNER BAILEE 522 Girls Sr. 12-16 BATTLE MTN NV KAW 3 3 3
JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women 14+ Amateur CLAYTON NC Unk 1 1 1
MACK DAISHA 99 Women 14+ Amateur DENTON TX YAM DNF 2 2
CLAUSS KATELYN 76 Women 14+ Amateur ALBUQUERQUE NM KTM DNF DNF DNF
MUNOZ HARDY 73 Schoolboy 1 12-16 MIAMI FL YAM 1 1 1
SEGAWA HARUKI 299 Schoolboy 1 12-16 TUSTIN CA YAM 4 4 2
WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Schoolboy 1 12-16 DENTON TX YAM 5 5 3
DYER DALTON 92y Schoolboy 1 12-16 BENTON AR YAM 10 2 4
PALMER KYSON 88 Schoolboy 1 12-16 WASHINGTON UT KTM 9 3 5
SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Schoolboy 1 12-16 BISHOP CA KTM 7 6 6
BOYE LOGAN 124 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 6 7 7
BLACK AUSTIN 55 Schoolboy 1 12-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 8 8 8
ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Schoolboy 1 12-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 12 9 9
TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 1 12-16 RIPON CA KTM 2 DNF 10
MUNOZ BRETT 429 Schoolboy 1 12-16 WILLIS TX YAM 13 10 11
MILLER MAX 604 Schoolboy 1 12-16 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 3 DNF 12
WEAVER CALEB 619 Schoolboy 1 12-16 PROSPER TX KTM 11 DNF 13
SPENCER TREVOR 92 Schoolboy 1 12-16 SPRING TX YAM DNF DNF DNF
ALLISON LANE 53 Schoolboy 1 12-16 MAYPEARL TX HSK DNF DNF DNF
BLACK AUSTIN 55 125 2 Stroke 12-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 4 1 1
MILLER MAX 604 125 2 Stroke 12-16 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 3 2 2
MUNOZ HARDY 73 125 2 Stroke 12-16 MIAMI FL YAM 1 5 3
SIGLER MATTHEW 130 125 2 Stroke 12-16 BISHOP CA KTM 6 3 4
SEGAWA HARUKI 299 125 2 Stroke 12-16 TUSTIN CA YAM 5 4 5
WALTHER BRANDEN 68 125 2 Stroke 12-16 DENTON TX YAM 7 6 6
WEAVER CALEB 619 125 2 Stroke 12-16 PROSPER TX KTM 9 7 7
PALMER KYSON 88 125 2 Stroke 12-16 WASHINGTON UT KTM 10 8 8
ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 125 2 Stroke 12-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 11 9 9
BOYE LOGAN 124 125 2 Stroke 12-16 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 8 12 10
TIJERO AIDEN 587 125 2 Stroke 12-16 RIPON CA KTM 2 DNF 11
MONTGOMERY CADE 82 125 2 Stroke 12-16 DECATUR TX HSK 13 10 12
MUNOZ BRETT 429 125 2 Stroke 12-16 WILLIS TX YAM 12 11 13
WEDGEWORTH RILEY 65 125 2 Stroke 12-16 MAGNOLIA TX YAM DNF DNF DNF
SPENCER TREVOR 92 125 2 Stroke 12-16 SPRING TX YAM DNF DNF DNF
ALLISON LANE 53 125 2 Stroke 12-16 MAYPEARL TX HSK DNF DNF DNF
DRAKE DEREK 33 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM 1 1 1
MASHBURN PARKER 223 Schoolboy 2 13-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 2 2
BROWN PIERCE 63 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SANDY UT KTM 3 4 3
BLACK AUSTIN 55 Schoolboy 2 13-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 4 6 4
TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 2 13-16 RIPON CA KTM 8 5 5
MILLER MAX 604 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 6 7 6
MUNOZ HARDY 73 Schoolboy 2 13-16 MIAMI FL YAM 5 8 7
DEMARS GAGE 531 Schoolboy 2 13-16 CARLIN NV KTM 7 10 8
MULLENNIX CONNER 288 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LAKESIDE CA KTM 15 3 9
HASTINGS EZRA 51 Schoolboy 2 13-16 AURORA IN YAM 10 9 10
DYER DALTON 92y Schoolboy 2 13-16 BENTON AR YAM 9 11 11
BOGH JAXON 79 Schoolboy 2 13-16 HIGHLAND UT HON 11 13 12
SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Schoolboy 2 13-16 BISHOP CA KTM 13 12 13
WEAVER CALEB 619 Schoolboy 2 13-16 PROSPER TX KTM 12 15 14
SEGAWA HARUKI 299 Schoolboy 2 13-16 TUSTIN CA YAM 14 14 15
ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Schoolboy 2 13-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 16 16 16
LYONSMITH WYATT 85 Schoolboy 2 13-16 BOISE ID HSK DNF DNF DNF
MERRETT ZANE 29 College 16-24 CROWLEY TX KTM 1 1 1
PALMER KAYDEN 99 College 16-24 WASHINGTON UT KTM 2 2 2
KELLER JR GORDON 42 College 16-24 MURRIETA CA KTM 3 3 3
NASSANEY JORDAN 752 College 16-24 ALTUS OK YAM 4 4 4
CALAVANO ANTONIO 52 College 16-24 SACRAMENTO CA YAM DNF DNF DNF
BATES DEVON 110 250 C Jr 14-16 LAS VEGAS NV HSK 2 1 1
ALLISON LUKE 552 250 C Jr 14-16 MAYPEARL TX HSK 3 2 2
SMITH DOC 64 250 C Jr 14-16 CHANDLER TX KAW 1 4 3
DICKEY LUKE 84 250 C Jr 14-16 CALDWELL TX KTM 4 3 4
NIEVAR RIVER 24 250 C Jr 14-16 GRAHAM TX HON 6 5 5
RUTLEDGE TANNER 215 250 C Jr 14-16 OKC OK KTM 5 DNF 6
BATES DEVON 110 250 C LAS VEGAS NV HSK 1 1 1
ALLISON LUKE 552 250 C MAYPEARL TX HSK 2 3 2
BREEN BAILEY 222 250 C JAMUL CA YAM 4 2 3
OLIVEIRA ENZO 06 250 C MURRIETA NA HON 3 4 4
NIEVAR RIVER 24 250 C GRAHAM TX HON 5 5 5
FINLEY WAYDE 174 250 C FONTANA CA SUZ 6 6 6
WEDGEWORTH RILEY 65 250 C MAGNOLIA TX HON DNF DNF DNF
DRAKE DEREK 33 250 B SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM 1 1 1
MASHBURN PARKER 223 250 B STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 3 2
LYONSMITH WYATT 85 250 B BOISE ID HSK 6 2 3
MULLENNIX CONNER 288 250 B LAKESIDE CA KTM 5 4 4
BROWN PIERCE 63 250 B SANDY UT KTM 3 6 5
PALMER KAYDEN 99 250 B WASHINGTON UT KTM 7 5 6
DEMARS GAGE 531 250 B CARLIN NV KTM 4 9 7
BOGH JAXON 79 250 B HIGHLAND UT HON 8 7 8
KELLER JR GORDON 42 250 B MURRIETA CA KTM 9 8 9
RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 250 B ALVORD TX YAM 10 DNF 10
ROBERTS AUSTIN 48 250 B LIPARA TX KTM DNF DNF DNF
NASSANEY JORDAN 752 250 All-Star 14+ ALTUS OK YAM 1 1 1
CANTRELL SEAN 37 250 A MURRIETA CA KTM 1 1 1
LOPES ENZO 16 250 A WILDOMAR CA KTM 3 2 2
YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 250 A ROSAMOND CA KAW 2 4 3
FLOYD RYDER 96 250 A PARIS TX YAM 4 3 4
MAAHS MASON 637 250 A ALTUS OK YAM 6 5 5
FOWLER JACK 88 250 A DALLAS TX HON 5 7 6
RUBALCAVA JORGE 116 250 A ALVORD TX SUZ 7 6 7
RUBALCAVA YEISSEN 316 250 A ALVORD TX KTM 8 DNF 8
BREEN BAILEY 222 450 C JAMUL CA YAM 2 1 1
BATES DEVON 110 450 C LAS VEGAS NV HSK 1 2 2
SMITH DOC 64 450 C CHANDLER TX KAW 3 3 3
FRADY BRADEN 132 450 C MIDLAND TX KTM 4 4 4
RUTLEDGE TANNER 215 450 C OKC OK KTM DNF DNF DNF
WEDGEWORTH RILEY 65 450 C MAGNOLIA TX HON DNS DNF DNF
BROWN PIERCE 63 450 B SANDY UT KTM 1 1 1
MERRETT ZANE 29 450 B CROWLEY TX KTM 2 2 2
LYONSMITH WYATT 85 450 B BOISE ID HSK 3 3 3
KELLER JR GORDON 42 450 B MURRIETA CA KTM 5 4 4
BOGH JAXON 79 450 B HIGHLAND UT HON 6 6 5
RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 450 B ALVORD TX YAM 8 5 6
CALAVANO ANTONIO 52 450 B SACRAMENTO CA YAM 7 7 7
ROBERTS AUSTIN 48 450 B LIPARA TX KTM 4 DNF 8
CANTRELL SEAN 37 450 A MURRIETA CA KTM 1 1 1
LOPES ENZO 16 450 A WILDOMAR CA KTM 4 2 2
MAAHS MASON 637 450 A ALTUS OK YAM 3 4 3
FLOYD RYDER 96 450 A PARIS TX YAM 2 5 4
GARDINER JAMES 521 450 A LAS VEGAS NV YAM 8 3 5
RAY CHASE 116 450 A WOLFFORTH TX HON 5 6 6
FLORY ELRIC 506 450 A HASLET TX KAW 6 7 7
JOHNSTON NATHAN 427 450 A MEDFORD OR KTM 7 8 8
DOMINGUEZ JOEY 10 450 A WOODLAND WA YAM DNF DNF DNF
CANTRELL SEAN 37 Open Pro Sport MURRIETA CA KTM 1 2 1
LOPES ENZO 16 Open Pro Sport WILDOMAR CA KTM 4 1 2
FLOYD RYDER 96 Open Pro Sport PARIS TX YAM 3 3 3
YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 Open Pro Sport ROSAMOND CA KAW 5 4 4
MAAHS MASON 637 Open Pro Sport ALTUS OK YAM 7 5 5
RUBALCAVA JORGE 116 Open Pro Sport ALVORD TX SUZ 6 6 6
JOHNSTON NATHAN 427 Open Pro Sport MEDFORD OR KTM 8 7 7
GARDINER JAMES 521 Open Pro Sport LAS VEGAS NV YAM 2 DNF 8
RUBALCAVA YEISSEN 316 Open Pro Sport ALVORD TX KTM 9 DNF 9
FRADY BRADEN 132 Junior 25+ MIDLAND TX KTM 1 1 1
DURRETT JEREMY 37 Vet 30 + PARADISE TX KAW 1 1 1
MATHIEU ANDY 53 Vet 30 + SABATTUS ME HSK 2 2 2
BURKHART ERIC 238 Vet 30 + MIDLAND TX SUZ 3 3 3
SIGLER JASON 12 Vet 30 + BISHOP CA KTM 4 4 4
MATHIEU ANDY 53 Vet 35+ SABATTUS ME HSK 1 1 1
SIGLER JASON 12 Vet 35+ BISHOP CA KTM 2 2 2
BURKHART ERIC 238 Senior 40+ MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1
MILLER MICHAEL 81 Senior 45+ SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1
JACKSON BRYAN 25 Senior 45+ EASTLAND TX HON 2 2 2
MILLER MICHAEL 81 Masters 50+ SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1
JACKSON BRYAN 25 Masters 50+ EASTLAND TX HON 2 2 2
FORE GREG 287 Masters 50+ DECATUR TX HON DNF DNF DNF