Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Schubert
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Hf-l
NY
Team Thunder
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
A. Christie
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
5th Place
160 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
S. Goin
IN
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
D. Frontino
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
160 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
R. Garvick
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Sealy
FL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 6-0 4:50
E. McCown
CA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
160 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
H. Andel
OH
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
160 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:40
H. Mann
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
160 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
C. Ledbury
Doughboy
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/31
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Harmon
Becca Gold
2021 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
N. Hall
Flint Tropics
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
r. Scheppers
Young Guns Orange
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
B. Lehrman
Backyard Boyz Blue
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
W. Stieber
Team Claws Red
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
T. Johnson
Team Nauman Black
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
MD 12-0
J. Berry-Bissessar
Scanlan Wrestling Academy
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
MD 9-0 SV
T. Stubbs
Malvern Prep
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
R. Camillaci
Hilton
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Finals
145 lbs
04/03
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. Rogers
---
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:54
Z. Harrington
Sidney
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Maslyn
South Seneca
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 16
145 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
MD 9-0
C. Hardy
Grainhouse
Journeymen Rudis NYS Youth, HS, and FS Championships
Round of 32
145 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020