May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trey Newman
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Chaparral
Chaparral Kids Wrestling Club
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/13
L
MD 15-2
S. Kinder
Caney
Sub-Dist. 2 South - Wellington - 2010
16 Man Round 4
49 lbs
03/13
W
F 0-0 0:37
L. Gardner
Rose Hill
Sub-Dist. 2 South - Wellington - 2010
16 Man Round 3
49 lbs
03/13
L
TF 15-0 1:44
S. Coquillette
Caney
Sub-Dist. 2 South - Wellington - 2010
16 Man Round 2
49 lbs
03/13
W
MD 11-1
W. Biddle
Winfield
Sub-Dist. 2 South - Wellington - 2010
16 Man Round 1
49 lbs
02/20
W
DEC 6-2
D. Titus
Winfield Wrestling Club
Clearwater Open/GirlsTournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49
02/20
W
F 2-0
G. Helmer
Hillsboro Wrestling Club
Clearwater Open/GirlsTournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49
02/20
W
MD 15-6
T. Rathbone
Hillsboro Wrestling Club
Clearwater Open/GirlsTournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49
02/02
L
F 0-0 1:36
T. Wilkinson
Team Xtreme
Augusta Open/Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:48
C. Owen
Chase County Kids Wrestling
Augusta Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
49
01/30
L
DEC 7-4
B. Escareno
---
Augusta Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
01/30
W
MD 10-1
R. Smith
Bulldog Wrestling Club
Augusta Open/Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
01/23
L
F 0-0
J. Guillroy
Maize Wrestling Club
Carroll Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
49
01/23
L
MD 9-1
S. Nottingham
Derby Wrestling Club
Carroll Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
49
01/23
W
F 0-0
A. Rooney
Clearwater-CYWC
Carroll Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
49
01/09
L
F 0-0 2:57
N. Young
---
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
49B
01/09
W
F 0-0 2:17
C. Dahna
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49B
01/09
W
F 0-0 2:31
A. Lipinski
Carroll Jr. Wrestling
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49B
01/09
W
F 0-0 0:25
N. Barrientos
Carroll Jr. Wrestling
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49B
01/09
L
DEC 10-8
A. Goodrum
Wellington youth wrestling
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49B
01/09
W
DEC 16-11
N. Young
---
Goddard Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
49B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020