May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Crisjaniel Martinez-Antonetty
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
DEC 14-8
D. Jones
Huntingdon
Huntingdon @ Huntingdon
Round 1
157
02/11
L
MD 15-3
I. Castro
Emmanuel
Huntingdon @ Emmanuel
Round 1
157
01/20
L
Replay
TF 19-3 5:50
I. O`Neill
Wabash
Wabash College Invite
Placement
157
01/20
L
MD 20-7
L. Robards
Indianapolis
Wabash College Invite
Consi Semi`s
157
01/20
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:01
N. Conley
Indianapolis
Wabash College Invite
Round 1
157
01/13
L
Replay
F 11-2 2:59
O. Atienza
Alma University
Spartan Mat Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/13
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:45
E. Scordos
Baldwin Wallace
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
12/16
L
F 3-0 1:48
R. Bauer
Baldwin Wallace
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
174
12/16
L
F 3-0 2:15
D. Glaster
Millikin
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
174
12/16
L
MD 16-3
R. Vasquez
Concordia (WI)
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
174
12/09
L
F 8-4 3:28
T. Mcdonald
Montreat College
Montreat College @ Huntingdon
Round 1
---
11/18
L
TF 20-2 6:03
L. Cheatham
Campbellsville KY
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
157
11/18
L
F 7-0 1:52
D. Kamps
Keiser
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
157
11/18
W
F 3-0 0:37
K. Bahl
Central Baptist (Ark.)
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
157
11/11
L
F 11-2 1:44
D. Jones
Huntingdon College
Millikin Open
Round 5
157
11/11
W
TF 24-9 5:00
J. Sorich
Aurora University
Millikin Open
Round 4
157
11/11
L
F 4-3 2:40
B. Kokkales
Adrian College
Millikin Open
Round 3
157
11/11
W
F 3-0 1:12
J. Avila
Millikin University
Millikin Open
Round 2
157
10/14
W
F 3-0 1:13
J. Holmes
Huntingdon
Huntingdon @ Huntingdon
Round 1
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020