May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dakota Whitman
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2013-2014
Team Name
RUSSELL
Russell
Russell Wrestling
Russell wrestling club
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:23
C. Zimmerman
OAKLEY
2017 Junior Panther Classic
Round 6: Finals
125
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:45
T. Lowry
TREGO
2017 Junior Panther Classic
Round 5: Cons. Semi`s
125
02/11
L
MD 12-0
C. Segarra
HILL CITY
2017 Junior Panther Classic
Round 4
125
02/11
W
F 4-0 1:53
C. Gower
PHILLIPSBURG
2017 Junior Panther Classic
Round 2: Quarterfinals
125
02/11
W
F 0-2 0:24
T. Lowry
TREGO
2017 Junior Panther Classic
Round 1
125
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-0
S. Workman
Great Bend Kids Wrestling
Ellsworth Co. Kids Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
02/22
L
F 0-0
C. Lopez
Salina Kids Wrestling Club
Ellsworth Co. Kids Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
02/08
L
F 4-7 2:31
B. Schritter
Colby
Ellis Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
02/08
L
F 5-2 3:58
L. Faurot
scott city takedown club
Ellis Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
80
02/08
L
F 8-0 2:31
J. Atwood
Smith County Wrestling Club
Ellis Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
80
02/08
L
DEC 6-5
S. Workman
Great Bend Kids Wrestling
Ellis Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
80
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
B. Wells
Derby Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
80
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
L. Proffitt
Columbus Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
Round 1 (32 Man)
80
01/25
W
F 2-2 1:02
A. Wetta
Maize
Maize `Battle of the Belt`
Round 7
80 B
01/25
L
F 2-5 1:59
M. Espinosa
Maize
Maize `Battle of the Belt`
Round 4
80 B
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:17
J. Vercher
Junction City
Maize `Battle of the Belt`
Round 2
80 B
01/25
L
F 4-0 2:06
K. Nolde
Larned Jr. Indians
Maize `Battle of the Belt`
Round 1
80 B
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020