May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caden Cunningham
Results
Youth Results
Season
2014-2015
2012-2013
Team Name
Chehalis
ECKW
Ellsworth County
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
W
DEC 7-0
A. Murphy-Voie
Centralia
Twin City Youth Championship-LEAGUE ONLY
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
70
12/20
L
DEC 3-0
A. Hicks-Avron
---
Twin City Youth Championship-LEAGUE ONLY
Placement Matches (8 Man)
70
12/20
W
TF 17-0 3:00
K. Teitzel
Centralia
Twin City Youth Championship-LEAGUE ONLY
Semis & WB (8 Man)
70
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Stahl
Winlock-Toledo
Twin City Youth Championship-LEAGUE ONLY
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
FOR 0-0
C. Henderson
Chapman Kids Wrestling Club
ECKW Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
76-80
02/23
W
MD 8-0
K. Nolde
Larned Jr Indians Wrestling
ECKW Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
76-80
02/23
L
TF 17-2
M. Butcher
team haysville
ECKW Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
76-80
02/23
W
DEC 11-5
D. Waite
Lincoln Co.
ECKW Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
76-80
01/19
L
DEC 10-6
C. O`donnell
---
Hutchinson Invational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
76
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Urbina
Ulysses Wrestling
Hutchinson Invational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
76
01/19
L
TF 16-0 2:47
K. Wren
Scott City Takedown
Hutchinson Invational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
76
01/19
W
F 4-0 2:02
B. Lemuz
---
Hutchinson Invational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
76
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020