Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tre`Vaughn Craig
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2017-2018
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
MD 9-0
V. Oliva
Newman
Central Oklahoma @ Newman
Round 1
174
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
MD 18-7
J. Johnson
---
Newman @ Central Oklahoma
Round 1
174
02/06
L
TF 17-0 2:55
A. Eldredge
---
Central Oklahoma @ Nebraska-Kearney
Round 1
174
02/06
W
MD 8-0
A. Johnson
Fort Hays State
Central Oklahoma @ Fort Hays State
Round 1
174
01/29
W
MD 13-3
M. Venable
---
2022 Golden Norsemen Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
01/29
W
DEC 6-5
D. Fields
---
2022 Golden Norsemen Open
Round 2
174
01/29
W
TF 16-0 3:00
A. Rangel
Central Missouri
2022 Golden Norsemen Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
01/22
L
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
H. Mullin
Western Colorado
UNK Midwest Duals - College
Finals (2 Team)
165
12/12
W
DEC 10-3
S. Radke
Pratt Community College
Bob Smith Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
12/12
W
TF 17-1 7:00
K. Hart
Nebraska-Kearney
Bob Smith Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
12/12
W
DEC 3-2
C. Herrick
Fort Hays State
Bob Smith Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
12/05
W
MD 11-2
C. Mosier
Cloud
RWC- Jet Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
12/05
W
F 8-4 6:00
T. Hall
---
RWC- Jet Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
165
12/05
W
TF 16-1 4:06
E. Aouad
---
RWC- Jet Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
165
12/05
L
F 5-4 4:26
S. Alboyd
---
RWC- Jet Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 6-5 4:51
A. Eichert
Triton College
Harper Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
174
01/28
W
TF 17-2 5:41
R. Woude
Rochester CC
Harper Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
174
01/27
W
DEC 8-6 SV
N. Mlodzik
University of Wisconsin Whitewater
Harper Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
01/27
W
MD 13-2
N. Brittain
Elmhurst
Harper Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
01/27
L
DEC 2-1
B. Wilson
Unattached
Harper Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
12/07
L
DEC 4-3
R. Sigler
---
Wisconsin-Whitewater @ Wisconsin-Parkside
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024