Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kevon Davenport
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
Detroit Catholic Central
Illinois
MI
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/13
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
E. Miller
Maryland
Tiger Style Invite
1st and 3rd Place
149
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
D. Findora
---
Tiger Style Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
D. Demas
Cal Poly
Tiger Style Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
11/12
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:52
L. Nichter
Drexel
Tiger Style Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
11/05
W
NC 0-0
M. Shrader
Central Michigan
Michigan State Open
Placement Matches
149
11/05
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
I. Delgado
Utah Valley University
Michigan State Open
cons semi
149
11/05
L
Replay
TF 25-9 5:55
S. Sasso
Ohio State
Michigan State Open
Semis & WB
149
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
S. O`Brien
Utah Valley University
Michigan State Open
Quarters & WB
149
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
J. Mullinax
Findlay
Michigan State Open
Champ Rd & WB
149
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
D. Terry
Cleveland State
Michigan State Open
Round 1
149
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/18
W
DEC 5-1 SV
R. Moore
ETC
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
placements
119
10/18
L
DEC 7-1
M. Wohltman
Lake Highland Prep
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
cons semi
119
10/18
W
DEC 5-0
R. LeFevre
---
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
semi
119
10/18
W
DEC 6-5
M. Tortorice
---
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
wb c
119
10/17
W
DEC 2-0 SV
K. Marion
Walled Lake Central Blast
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
quarters
119
10/17
W
DEC 5-0
L. Abad
Roughneck
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
wb b
119
10/17
L
DEC 9-3
C. Antrassian
Advantage Wrestling Club
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
119
10/17
W
TF 16-0 4:00
S. Tausch
Perry
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
champ rd 1
119
10/17
W
MD 11-1
J. Contreras
---
2015 Grappler Fall Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
119
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/19
L
F 2-0 3:00
G. Rooks
IN
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
placements
105
10/19
W
DEC 5-2
J. Crace
MI
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
placements
100
10/18
L
DEC 2-1
M. Wohltman
FL
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
semi
105
10/18
W
DEC 4-1
N. Freeman
---
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
wb c
105
10/18
W
DEC 3-1
K. French
MI
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
quarters
105
10/18
W
DEC 4-0
N. Wheeler
KY
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
semi
100
10/18
W
DEC 5-0
N. Antrassian
MI
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
wb b
105
10/18
W
F 11-1 3:26
J. Kempf
WI
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
quarters
100
10/18
W
F 11-3 2:36
R. Slater
MI
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
100
10/18
W
DEC 7-0
C. Janes
---
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
105
10/18
W
DEC 4-2
M. Al-aubiedy
MI
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
105
10/18
L
F 6-3 2:47
L. Hayes
---
2014 Grappler Fall Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
105
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021