May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brianna Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
FOR 0-0
D. Cleve
Othello (Girls)
North Girls Sub Regional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
135
02/05
L
DEF 1-2 1:09
j. hill
Royal (Girls)
North Girls Sub Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:47
H. Lyman
Manson (Girls)
North Girls Sub Regional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
02/05
W
F 14-10 4:00
A. Casey
---
North Girls Sub Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
02/05
L
F 7-6 2:48
A. Santiago
Wahluke (Girls)
North Girls Sub Regional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
02/05
W
F 5-0 0:47
E. Vincent
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) (Girls)
North Girls Sub Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
01/28
L
F 10-3 3:15
M. Chunat
Alliance
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 2b Consi
126
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:02
D. Rhoads
Louisville
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 2
126
01/28
W
F 2-2 1:14
A. Lehman
Hubbard
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/09
W
F 7-5
E. Rose
Chaney
TRI at Western Reserve w/Brookfield and Chaney
Champ. Round 1
132
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 0-0
T. McCann
HUBBARD
HUBBARD @ BROOKFIELD
Round 1
120
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020