May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mike Noonan
Results
High School Results
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Nashoba
Nashoba Reg. High School
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 1-0
E. Dileone
Shepherd Hill
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
5th Place
170 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 11-4
C. Murphy
Canton
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 8-3
I. Williamson
Montachusett
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/10
W
F 0:52
B. Dulak
Milford
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
02/10
L
F 6:47 SV
H. Goodrow
Hopkinton
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/10
W
F 0:39
R. Pinson
Marlborough
2018 MIAA Section D2 Central
Round of 16
170 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 7-4
T. Pepe
Bridgewater-Raynham
Marlboro Early Bird
Finals
170 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 6-4
A. Maldanado
New Bedford High School Whalers
Marlboro Early Bird
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
12/16
W
F 0:24
S. Bongarzone
Southeastern Voc
Marlboro Early Bird
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
12/16
W
F 1:59
N. Bono
Advanced Math & Science Acad. Charter
Marlboro Early Bird
Round of 16
170 lbs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 2-1
A. Fitzgerald
Walpole
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
5th Place
160 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 3-1 SV
H. Goodrow
Hopkinton
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/11
W
F 1:48
Z. Hill
Shepherd Hill
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
Consi of 4
160 lbs
02/11
W
F 1:05
J. Selander
Milford
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 12-7
C. Clark
Algonquin
MIAA D2 Central Sectional
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020