Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shawn Earle
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
F 4-3 0:57
M. Beck
Muskegon
Trine Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
11/11
W
F 3-0 0:43
T. Trotter
Manchester
Trine Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
11/11
L
F 7-0 2:19
E. Risner
Manchester
Trine Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
11/11
W
F 5-0 3:28
N. Bernard
Heidelberg
Trine Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
Replay
F 8-17 6:07
J. Ellis
Lycoming
John Summa Invite
Round 5 (32 Man & 16 Man Consi)
184
02/04
L
Replay
F 10-2 1:57
T. McGeary
West Liberty
John Summa Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man) & Consis
184
02/04
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:58
I. Sell
Muskingum
John Summa Invite
Rnd 2 (32 Man & 16 Man)
184
01/21
L
F 3-6 2:23
N. DeHainaut
Muskingum
Baldwin Wallace @ Muskingum
Round 1
197
01/21
L
F 4-1 1:12
A. Locke
Ohio Northern
Baldwin Wallace @ Ohio Northern
Round 1
197
01/21
L
F 2-0 2:13
Z. Dabney
Ohio Northern
Baldwin Wallace @ Ohio Northern
Round 1
184
01/14
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:46
C. Timmerman
Indiana Tech
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
01/14
L
Replay
F 1-2 2:48
Z. Dabney
Ohio Northern
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
12/17
L
F 5-2 2:43
E. Danowski
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
184
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:24
G. Martinez
Luther
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
197
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 15-14
A. Torres
Case Western Reserve
BW Invite
5th Place (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man)
184
11/19
L
Replay
F 10-3 2:38
J. Cain
Baldwin Wallace
BW Invite
Rnd 7 Consi Semis (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man)
184
11/19
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:02
Z. Lyon
Case Western Reserve
BW Invite
Rnd 6 Semis & Consi (32 Man-16Man 8Man)
184
11/19
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:36
A. Gronkiewicz
Manchester
BW Invite
Round 5 (32 Man & 16 Man Consi)
184
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:03
A. Williamson
Trine
BW Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man) & Consis
184
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021