May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nakia Holmes
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Ulysses
Ulysses High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 7-3
L. Kindel
---
KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 5 - Cons 2
160
02/28
W
DEC 5-2
K. Wheeler
Scott Community
KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 3 - WB
160
02/28
L
F 7-0 4:38
C. Johnson
Burlington
KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
02/22
W
DEC 5-1
T. Biddle
---
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Wellington
3rd Place
160
02/22
W
DEC 1-1 UTB
B. Winsor
Pratt
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Wellington
ConsSemis (16 and 8 Man)
160
02/21
L
F 9-7 6:31
A. Kimball
El Dorado
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Wellington
ChampSemis (16 and 8 Man)
160
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Huynh
Mulvane
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Wellington
Champ QtrFinals (16 and 8 Man)
160
02/08
W
F 8-4 5:21
A. Rodriguez
---
Goodland GWAC Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
160
02/08
W
DEC 9-4
B. Livengood
Goodland High School
Goodland GWAC Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
160
02/08
L
DEC 6-3
K. Wheeler
Scott City High School
Goodland GWAC Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
160
02/08
W
DEC 7-1
Z. Griffin
---
Goodland GWAC Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
160
01/31
L
F 6-1 2:13
T. Kuchera
Kearney
62nd Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 2 Front & Back Rd 1- Day 1
160
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:57
D. Moler
---
62nd Rocky Welton Invitational
Round 1 Champ - Day 1
160
01/25
L
F 3-4 4:31
C. Williams
Haysville Campus
Bob Kuhn Prairie Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/25
W
F 6-4 4:07
A. Weesner
Buhler
Bob Kuhn Prairie Classic
1st Round Wrestleback
160
01/24
L
F 13-4 5:18
J. Arellano
---
Bob Kuhn Prairie Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/18
W
F 6-2 2:19
W. Pfeifer
Thomas More Prep-Marian
35th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
FINALS
170
01/18
W
F 3-2 4:24
L. Milner
---
35th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/18
L
DEC 3-1 SV
C. VanDegrift
---
35th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
Semis/3rd WB (16 Man)
170
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:50
G. Hernandez
Leoti-Wichita County
35th Annual Scott City Wrestling Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)/Quarters & Cons RD1 (16 Man)
170
12/21
L
DEC 8-5
G. Flint
---
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 6
Boys 170
12/21
W
MD 16-4
B. Aumiller
Hoxie
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 5
Boys 170
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:21
M. Gottchalk
Ellis
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 3
Boys 170
12/21
W
F 12-5 5:21
W. Pfeifer
Hays-TMP
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 2
Boys 170
12/21
W
F 8-0 2:22
N. Tabor
Garden City
Goodland Holiday Classic Wrestling Tourn
Round 1
Boys 170
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020