Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Thompson
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Campbell
Wisconsin-Platteville
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
DEC 5-3
M. Hardy
The Citadel
Campbell @ The Citadel
Round 1
125
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:28
M. Leete
American
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
125
01/24
L
DEC 9-5
R. Sandoval
CSU Bakersfield
Chippewa Challenge
Round 1
125
01/07
L
TF 18-3 7:00
L. Cronin
Nebraska
Nebraska and Gardner Webb Duals
Round 1
125
01/07
L
DEC 6-5
D. West
Gardner-Webb
Nebraska and Gardner Webb Duals
Round 1
125
11/20
W
TF 18-3 5:00
A. Boyd
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
placements
125
11/19
W
F 7-0 4:34
J. Baird
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Round 6
125
11/19
W
DEC 9-4
P. Wlodyga
Montreat
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Round 4
125
11/19
W
F 14-5 4:35
A. Selicourt
St. Thomas University
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 2/3
125
11/19
W
TF 15-0 5:00
E. Gunnels
Avila
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 2 32/64
125
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Willis
Augsburg
Luther College Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
K. Anderlik
Upper Iowa
Luther College Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
11/12
W
Replay
MD 12-4
J. Chakkour
Wartburg
Luther College Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
11/12
W
Replay
MD 12-2
I. Mlsna
Minnesota State Mankato
Luther College Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024