Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Clark
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-0 1:44
B. Baldwin
Mid Carolina
2024 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
3rd Place
285 lbs
02/17
W
F 4-1 2:56
D. Whiteside
Landrum
2024 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
02/17
L
F 6-0 4:53
A. Allen
Chesnee
2024 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 7-2 TB2
N. McCullough
Lewisville
2024 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
02/17
W
F 9-1 2:24
I. Jamison
Blackville Hilda Hawks
2024 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Round of 16
285 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:58
J. Moore
Westwood
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
3rd Place
285 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:04
E. Wester
J.L. Mann
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:31
L. Glass
Heathwood Hall
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi of 4
285 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:22
Z. Kelley
Sumter
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:43
J. Moore
Westwood
2022 Silver Fox Invitational
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
12/03
L
F 3:00
J. Garrett
James Island
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Consi of 4
285 lbs
12/03
W
DEC 2-0
B. Reyes
Ashley Ridge
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
12/03
L
F 1:00
L. Feraci
Lexington
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Round of 16
285 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 4-2
A. Allen
Chesnee
2022 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Consi of 4
285 lbs
02/19
L
MD 10-2
D. Goodwin
C.A. Johnson
2022 SCHSL 2A/1A Upper State Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
12/11
L
F 2:43
S. Osaguana
Blythewood
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
12/11
L
F 0:23
D. Thompson
Spring Valley
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
12/11
W
F 0:12
C. Burns
Richland Northeast
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
12/11
W
F 1:00
N. Huddleston
Ridge View
2021 Silver Fox Invitational
Round of 16
285 lbs
12/04
L
F 2:54
T. Brazier
AC Flora
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Consi of 16 #2
285 lbs
12/04
L
F 0:32
T. Williams
Aiken
2021 Palmetto State Classic
Round of 16
285 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022