Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Samuel Donaldson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Charlie`s Angels-GA3
Jackson County
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/27
W
DEC 12-5
C. Carter
---
The Supreme Summer Girls HS Duals
Round 1 FRIDAY
143
08/27
W
DEC 7-6
A. Hester
FordDynasty Wrestling Club
The Supreme Summer Girls HS Duals
Round 5 SATURDAY
143
08/27
W
F 2-0 1:28
M. Rimbert
BHAD BANDITS
The Supreme Summer Girls HS Duals
Round 2 FRIDAY
143
08/27
L
F 6-2 4:05
T. Richardson
---
The Supreme Summer Girls HS Duals
Round 4 SATURDAY
143
06/22
L
DEC 10-6
I. Deeds
Iowa Slaughter Mouse
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 9 (10 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:22
L. Driggett
SOWA Orange
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-4 3:43
Y. Oliveira
Charlie`s Angels- GA2
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Placement (16 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 0-0 0:27
T. Lett
Charlie`s Angels-FL
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Wemhoff
Nebraska Bibs
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:27
H. Baldwin
SD Heat
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 6 (10 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:37
H. Baldwin
SD Heat
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Semis & WB (16 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Gionet
SOWA Blue
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 1:34
F. Ruoff
STL Yellow
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:54
O. Richie
Ponte Vedra Sharks
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 3 (10 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 1:28
T. Perkins
Iowa PunishHers
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 10-0 2:39
J. Ortiz
Nxt Level Wrestling
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 7 (10 Team)
138
06/22
W
F 2-0 0:31
C. Charlesworth
Hammer Chicks
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals - Girls Natl
Round 8 (10 Team)
138
06/15
L
F 10-2 2:44
S. Robertson
---
2021 Junior National Duals - Women`s Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Team)
144
06/15
L
F 2-2 1:24
A. Archuleta
Texas Blue
2021 Junior National Duals - Women`s Freestyle
Round 2 (3 Team)
144
06/15
W
TF 15-5 3:54
A. Cunningham
Team MO 2
2021 Junior National Duals - Women`s Freestyle
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
144
06/15
W
F 6-1 1:20
T. Munoz
Texas White
2021 Junior National Duals - Women`s Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
144
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:46
M. PRADO
---
GHSA Girls State Championships
Placement
132
02/12
W
DEC 8-1
M. Buckner
Harris County
GHSA Girls State Championships
Consi Semi
132
02/11
L
F 4-1 3:52
G. An
---
GHSA Girls State Championships
Semis
132
02/10
W
F 10-0 4:19
M. Green
Grovetown
GHSA Girls State Championships
Quarterfinals
132
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:40
T. McDaniel
South Cobb
GHSA Girls State Championships
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:31
J. Sivertsen
---
GHSA Girls State Championships
32-Man Rd 1, 64-Man Rd 2 & WB
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
DEC 7-3
D. Gilleylen
Stone Mountain
GHSA State Championships
Consol Finals 3/4 (All Class)
Girls-132
02/15
W
F 5-2 4:29
C. Cunningham
Lumpkin County
GHSA State Championships
Consolation Semis (All Class)
Girls-132
02/14
L
MD 9-0
A. Choates
Duluth
GHSA State Championships
Semifinals (All Class)
Girls-132
02/07
L
F 2-2 1:33
D. Gilleylen
Stone Mountain
GHSA Girls Section 6
1st Place
132
02/07
W
F 4-0 3:00
K. McCormick
Commerce
GHSA Girls Section 6
Semis and WB3
132
01/30
W
DEC 7-4
G. Veiga
North Paulding
GHSA State Championships
Quarterfinals (16 Man)
Girls-132
01/30
W
F 4-5 3:17
P. Hall
Baldwin
GHSA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
Girls-132
01/04
W
DEC 9-2
A. Andrade
---
JV/Queen of The County
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/04
W
F 10-1 5:08
S. Scarbrough
---
JV/Queen of The County
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:26
E. Murray
Marion County
JV/Queen of The County
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
132
12/28
L
DEC 7-5
B. Cooper
Coosa
Jacket Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/28
L
F 7-2 3:09
T. Herod
Model
Jacket Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/07
W
F 11-0 5:03
S. Little
Grady
North Atlanta Girls Tournament
Champ. Round 2
132
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
MD 10-0
F. Gasten
Peachtree Ridge
King of the Hill JV
Semis & WB (32 Man)
132
01/26
W
F 6-9 4:13
D. McGowen
Mill Creek
King of the Hill JV
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
132
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:54
S. Shered
Cambridge
King of the Hill JV
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024