May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Finley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
BEREA-MIDPARK
Berea-Mid
Berea-Midpark
Team Gotcha Blue
Team Gotcha White
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
TF 17-2 1:49
C. Tillman
GT
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
172 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 6-2
S. McCarty
Ohio Titan Red
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
172 lbs
04/06
L
DEC 4-2
E. Baiyshbekov
MPR Wrestling
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
172 lbs
04/06
L
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Kuhling
Price Hill WC
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
172 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 9-2
D. Smith
Phoenix Wrestling Club
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
172 lbs
04/06
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Brassow
Disciples WC
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
172 lbs
03/02
L
F 5-0 4:41
K. Klotz
Findlay
2024 Division 1 Perrysburg District
3rd Wrestleback
175
03/02
W
F 2-0 2:33
A. Bileck
Start
2024 Division 1 Perrysburg District
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
03/02
L
TF 18-1 4:49
T. Miller
St. Edward
2024 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Quarters
175
03/02
W
F 2-2 2:41
H. DiPuccio
Ashland
2024 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/17
L
DEC 5-2
K. Wimberly
Elyria
Southwestern Conference Varsity
3rd Place
175
02/17
W
MD 8-0
R. Chandler
Amherst
Southwestern Conference Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
175
02/17
L
DEC 11-6
N. Shenberger
Midview
Southwestern Conference Varsity
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
175
12/22
L
DEC 5-0
C. Jocek
REVERE
BEREA-MIDPARK vs. REVERE
Round 1
175
12/09
W
F 2-0 2:27
J. Wise
North Royalton
The North Coast Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
175
12/09
W
F 6-6 3:36
J. Henry
Tri-Valley
The North Coast Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
12/09
L
F 6-4 5:20
P. Bogel
Mentor
The North Coast Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/09
L
F 7-2 2:29
S. Duffy
Woodridge
The North Coast Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
DEC 8-4
E. Llewellyn
French Toast Mafia
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
184 lbs
04/01
L
DEC 6-0
B. Primich
MPR Wrestling
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
184 lbs
04/01
L
F 2-0 1:36
A. Salvini
Gladiators
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
184 lbs
04/01
W
F 10-3 1:41
C. Robb
MF Savages
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
184 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
F 13-3 3:54
C. Beard
Shaker Hts.
2023 Division 1 Perrysburg District
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
S. Jolliff
Findlay
2023 Division 1 Perrysburg District
1st WB
190
03/04
L
Replay
F 8-0 3:31
E. Englehart
Avon
2023 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
01/23
W
F 4-0 2:11
D. Mathias
PERRYSBURG
Anthony Wayne Duals
Round 1
190
01/14
L
F 4-0 2:13
D. Badiu
BUCKEYE
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 5 (Consi)
190
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:21
T. Feltner
LEBANON
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 4 (consi)
190
01/13
L
Replay
F 3-2 3:03
J. Slack
OLENTANGY ORANGE
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 2
190
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:02
S. Shellenberger
Detroit Catholic Central
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 7 WB
190
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-1 0:46
G. Henry
Brownsburg
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 2 - Champ
190
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/10
L
DEC 3-0
P. Pirinelli
Starpoint
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Consi of 8 #1
172 lbs
04/10
L
DEC 4-0
J. MAYNARD
Wheeling Wrestling Club
Viper Pit Nationals Open
Round of 16
172 lbs
04/09
L
F 4-2 3:14
J. Lange
MF Purge
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
172 lbs
04/09
L
DEC 4-2
M. Wills
Aresnal Wrestling Club
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
172 lbs
04/09
L
F 5-0 1:51
J. Bailey
Gladiators
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
172 lbs
04/09
W
MD 11-0
J. Moffit
MF Savages
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
172 lbs
04/09
L
F 3-2 3:15
T. Pettit
Phoenix Wrestling Club
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
172 lbs
04/09
L
F 7-0 1:56
R. Shockey
French Toast Mafia
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
172 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020