May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaak Chavez
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
Replay
VPO1 10-5
Z. Moore
Florida
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 8 #2
57 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 3:23
J. Mackey
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 8 #1
57 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VPO1 7-2
P. Oberg
Askren Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #2
57 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VPO 7-0
N. Kauffman
Pennsylvania
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #1
57 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VPO1 6-2
K. Kemper
TWC/Arizona Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 32 #2
57 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VSU1 11-1 3:35
C. Weiler
Wisconsin
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 32
57 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 3:39
S. Gomez
Sunkist Kids/Monster Garage
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 64
57 kg
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020