Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
johnny beltz
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Alliance
Ohio Titan Blue
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:26
N. Stewart
Noke Wrestling RTC
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
TF 19-4 2:46
J. Robinson
Team Thunder
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
M. Burroughs
Mayo Quanchi
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
FOR 16-4
S. Stankina
Bearcat
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
M. Sigaran
Stratton Trained
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
145 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 8-5 4:23
L. Fitzpatrick
Flickr Boyz 223s
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
145 lbs
03/08
L
DEC 9-3
H. Ratliff
New Lexington
OHSAA State Tournament
1st WB (16 Man)
D2-144
03/08
L
Replay
F 13-6 4:46
E. Kuhns
Jonathan Alder
OHSAA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
D2-144
02/24
L
DEC 3-2
A. Trisket
Madison
2024 West Branch Sectional
3rd Place
144
02/24
W
DEC 9-2
C. Day
West Branch
2024 West Branch Sectional
Round 5 Cons-Semis
144
02/24
W
F 2-1 2:52
M. Long
Field
2024 West Branch Sectional
Round 4 Cons. Quarters
144
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:35
N. Thomas
Garrett Morgan
2024 West Branch Sectional
Round 3
144
02/24
L
F 1-2 2:39
C. Hill
Marlington
2024 West Branch Sectional
Round 2
144
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Moderick
Orange
2024 West Branch Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/27
L
DEC 3-1
J. Kana
Salem
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 4 (Day 2) 1
144
01/27
W
MD 11-2
Z. Cannon
United
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 3
144
01/27
W
F 9-0 4:33
G. Smith
Southern Local
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 2b Consi
144
01/26
L
F 3-5 5:27
B. Piatt
Jackson Milton
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 2
144
01/26
W
F 3-4 1:30
D. Sommer
Garrettsville Garfield
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 1 (32 Man)
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024