Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathan Sukhraj
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
MD 12-4
E. Rad
Herricks
SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #3 AT LONG BEACH
5TH PLACE
152
02/03
L
MD 10-2
N. Modico
South Side
SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #3 AT LONG BEACH
CONS SEMIS
152
02/03
L
F 2-1 1:25
S. Moore
Levittown Division
SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #3 AT LONG BEACH
SEMI-FINALS
152
02/03
W
F 8-7 5:42
J. Tsesmelis
Long Beach
SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #3 AT LONG BEACH
Quarters w/ 32 Man PT WB
152
02/03
W
MD 12-2
C. Amaya
Roosevelt
SECTION 8 QUALIFIER #3 AT LONG BEACH
PRELIMS - RD OF 16
152
01/30
L
FOR 0-0
M. Rapa
Herricks
Herricks Invitational
Round 1
160
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
R. Royals
Herricks
Herricks Invitational
Champ. Round 3
160
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
M. Rapa
Herricks
Herricks Invitational
Champ. Round 3
152
01/28
W
F 0-0
M. Gargan
Calhoun Sr High
Mineola Double Dual
Round 1
145
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:25
A. Anderson
Carle Place HS
Herricks New Years Tournament
Round 2
152
01/16
W
F 0-0 5:00
J. Li
Wheatley Sr HS
Herricks New Years Tournament
Round 1
152
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:48
J. Laskoski
St John The Baptist Hs
Herricks New Years Tournament
Round 1
152
01/06
W
TF 15-0
A. Pal
St John The Baptist Hs
Herricks New Years Tournament
Round 1
152
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:53
J. Aragon
Hempstead
Herricks New Years Tournament
Round 1
152
01/03
W
MD 12-2
D. Abayev
Mepham (Wellington C) HS
Herricks @ Mepham (Wellington C) HS
Round 1
152
12/30
W
F 0-0 5:51
E. Durnick
Patchogue-Medford
2023 Raider Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
152
12/30
L
F 0-0 3:57
C. Nocca
Horace Greeley
2023 Raider Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
152
12/30
L
MD 10-2
G. Antonelli
Smithtown East
2023 Raider Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/17
L
F 2-0 4:37
M. Santos
Freeport
Ralph Jansson Varsity 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/02
L
TF 15-0
N. Radics
Long Island Lutheran H.s.
Herricks Invitational
Round 1
160
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:05
E. Wolf
Farmingdale Sr High
Herricks Invitational
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024