Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole King
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Christian Heritage
Kearney
Kearney JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:19
T. Bolden
Irwin County
GHSA Class 1A Section A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/10
L
F 15-2 1:18
C. Wadley
East Laurens
GHSA Class 1A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:06
J. Stockton
Armuchee
GHSA Class 1A Area 7
Placements
113
02/03
L
F 5-0 0:34
L. Carlton
Chattooga
GHSA Class 1A Area 7
Semis and WB3
113
01/27
L
DEC 5-3
L. Winter
Boone Central
Dale Bonge Boys Invite- Boone Central
Finals
113-JV
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:30
T. Holz
Wayne
Dale Bonge Boys Invite- Boone Central
Cons Semis
113-JV
01/27
L
F 6-8 5:59
L. Winter
Boone Central
Dale Bonge Boys Invite- Boone Central
Round 2
113-JV
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:20
E. Cummings
Jasper
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:32
B. Dean
Ridgeland
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
Round of 16 & WB1 (32 Man)
113
01/24
L
F 0-0 2:00
A. Glaze
Northwest Whitfield High
Christian Heritage @ Northwest Whitfield High
Round 1
113
01/04
W
F 7-2 2:53
Q. Bell
Holdrege
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 3
113A
01/04
W
F 9-1 2:44
J. Ascencio
Lexington
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 2
113A
01/04
L
DEC 9-7
T. Schmidt
Minden
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 1
113A
11/22
L
F 0-0
E. Smith
Hart County
Titan Scramble
Round 5 (5 Man)
114-122
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020