May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Konner Schluckebier
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Southeastern
Southeastern University
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:03
K. Coffman
Benedictine College
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 2
141
01/19
L
Replay
F 7-0 4:07
B. Davis
Corban University
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 1
141
12/30
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Dado
University of the Ozarks
Citrus Invitational
Placement 32
141
12/30
L
F 5-1 3:14
J. Rodriguez
Castleton
Citrus Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
12/30
W
F 14-1 6:30
J. Feliz
UNC Pembroke
Citrus Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
141
12/29
W
MD 17-6
J. Brown
Liberty
Citrus Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
12/29
W
MD 17-4
J. Zawosky
University of the Ozarks
Citrus Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
12/29
W
F 10-1 1:46
P. Francois
St. Thomas University
Citrus Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
12/29
L
F 10-1 2:13
A. Buonocore
UNC Pembroke
Citrus Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
12/29
W
MD 18-9
A. Milani
John Carroll
Citrus Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
11/18
L
F 6-3 6:05
I. Vizcarrondo
Williams Baptist University
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
141
11/18
W
DEC 13-7
C. Oden
Landers
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
141
11/18
W
TF 15-0 5:32
I. Olive
Mount Olive
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
141
11/18
W
TF 16-0 5:00
J. Molina
St. Thomas University
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
141
11/18
L
F 3-4 5:18
H. Robinson
Mount Olive
Life U Open/Club Lucha Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
141
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
L
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
2nd Place Match (64 Man)
141
11/20
W
DEC 7-6
B. Walker
Reinhardt
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
141
11/19
L
DEC 9-8
E. Peyton
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
placements
141
11/19
W
DEC 10-3
B. Lewis
---
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
141
11/19
W
F 10-4 6:55
K. Johnson
Reinhardt
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 3/4
141
11/19
W
F 3-3 4:06
Z. Miller
Unnattached
Wrestlers in Business Network/Life U Open
round 2 32/64
141
11/13
W
DEC 6-2
S. Pierre
Limestone University
Georgia Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
141
11/13
W
MD 13-4
L. Maczko
MTC
Georgia Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
11/13
L
DEC 12-5
V. Guzman
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Georgia Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
141
11/13
W
DEC 4-0
J. Fernandez
Life University
Georgia Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
11/13
W
F 3-0 1:31
B. Smith
UNC PEMBROKE (UNATTACHED)
Georgia Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
11/13
W
F 3-0 1:06
J. Johnson
Life University
Georgia Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020