May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Shepard
Results
High School Results
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
L
DEC 6-2
D. Bryant
Plymouth South
North Attleborough @ Plymouth South
Dual
170 lbs
06/21
L
F 3:04
A. Parker
---
Hingham @ North Attleborough
Dual
170 lbs
06/14
L
F 4:25
C. Ricci
King Philip
North Attleborough @ King Philip
Dual
170 lbs
06/11
L
F 1:56
J. Neale
Foxborough
North Attleborough @ Foxborough
Dual
170 lbs
05/13
L
F 1:59
P. Varvak
Sharon
Sharon @ North Attleborough
Dual
170 lbs
05/11
W
DEC 6-0
J. Cruz
Milford
North Attleborough @ Milford
Dual
170 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Salter
Bristol Plymouth Coyle Cassidy
2020 NA Futures Tournament
Finals
177.7-184.5 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 7-0
K. Braxton
Oliver Ames
2020 NA Futures Tournament
Semi-Finals
177.7-184.5 lbs
02/17
W
F 4-0 1:09
C. Hanson
Hopkinton
2020 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
177.7-184.5 lbs
01/23
W
DEC 11-6
S. Julier-Albert
Canton
Canton @ North Attleborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:11
S. Fetrow
Holliston
North Attleborough @ Holliston
Dual
182 lbs
01/05
L
MD 13-5
B. Parmentier
LaSalle Academy
LaSalle Academy @ North Attleborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/05
L
F 1:13
O. Gaffney
Saint John's Prep
Saint John's Prep @ North Attleborough
Dual
195 lbs
01/04
L
F 4-2 3:02
T. Pepe
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ North Attleborough
Dual
195 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020