41st Annual GNC International MX Final

Check out the full results across all classes and divisions from the 41st Annual GNC International MX Final!
Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A
HYMAS CHANCE 832 85 9-11 POCATELLO ID KAW 1 1 1
DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85 9-11 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 2 2 2
WALKER BROCK 70 85 9-11 CLEBURNE TX KTM 6 3 3
ALLEN COLLIN 35 85 9-11 HASLET TX KTM 3 6 4
CREIGHTON WYATT 842 85 9-11 ORTINS WA HSK 5 5 5
MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85 9-11 BRANTFORD ON SUZ 7 4 6
SHAW BRANDON 66 85 9-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 4 7 7
FARRIS BRODY 84 85 9-11 HASLET TX KAW 9 8 8
BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 85 9-11 SHALLOWATER TX COB 8 9 9
BONNER MATTHEW 622 50cc 4-6 AC Limited JOSHUA TX KTM 1 1 1
DE PINHO KAYKY 5 50cc 4-6 AC Limited CROYDON PA YAM 3 2 2
DERICO COLTON 88 50cc 4-6 AC Limited DELTONA FL COB 2 DNF 3
DE PINHO KAYKY 5 51cc 4-5 Limited CROYDON PA COB 1 1 1
THURMAN WYATT 247 51cc 5-6 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 1 1 1
HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 48 51cc 5-6 Limited LIPAN TX COB 2 2 2
DERICO COLTON 88 51cc 5-6 Limited DELTONA FL COB 3 3 3
BONNER MATTHEW x 51cc 5-6 Limited JOSHUA TX COB 4 4 4
SHEDDEN JESSE 09 51cc 6-7 Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 1 1 1
DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 6-7 Limited CROYDON PA COB 4 2 2
THURMAN WYATT 247 51cc 6-7 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 3 3 3
WALTERS LANDEN 100 51cc 6-7 Limited LANTANA TX COB 5 4 4
EADE BRANDON 14 51cc 6-7 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 2 8 5
HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 48 51cc 6-7 Limited LIPAN TX COB 6 6 6
HUDMAN STONEY 008 51cc 6-7 Limited MERKEL TX COB 9 5 7
CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc 6-7 Limited FRISCO TX KTM 7 7 8
DENNIS LOGAN 46 51cc 6-7 Limited RUNAWAY BAY TX COB 8 DNS 9
RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc 7-8 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 2 1 1
SHEDDEN JESSE 09 51cc 7-8 Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 3 2 2
CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 51cc 7-8 Limited LANCASTER CA COB 1 4 3
DUMAIS MANUEL 72 51cc 7-8 Limited CORONA CA COB 5 3 4
DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 7-8 Limited CROYDON PA COB 6 5 5
EADE BRANDON 14 51cc 7-8 Limited TEMECULA CA COB 7 6 6
DENNIS LOGAN 46 51cc 7-8 Limited RUNAWAY BAY TX COB 8 7 7
HUMMEL NATHAN 228 51cc 7-8 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB 4 DNF 8
RICHARDS CANYON 316 51cc 4-8 Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ COB 1 1 1
CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 51cc 4-8 Limited LANCASTER CA KTM 2 2 2
DUMAIS MANUEL 72 51cc 4-8 Limited CORONA CA COB 4 3 3
SHEDDEN JESSE 09 51cc 4-8 Limited ROSAMOND CA HSK 3 4 4
DE PINHO KEVYN 2 51cc 4-8 Limited CROYDON PA COB 5 5 5
WALTERS LANDEN 100 51cc 4-8 Limited LANTANA TX COB 6 6 6
CAMM ALEXANDER 10 51cc 4-8 Limited FRISCO TX KTM 7 7 7
HUMMEL NATHAN 228 51cc 4-8 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO COB DNF DNF DNF
JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc 7-9 HIDEAWAY TX HSK 1 1 1
SCHAFER AUSTIN 36 65cc 7-9 HOMER SC KTM 2 2 2
WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc 7-9 OKLAHOMA CITY OK HSK 3 3 3
FLORES HECTOR 07 65cc 7-9 FARWELL TX COB 7 4 4
CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 65cc 7-9 LANCASTER CA KTM 5 7 5
HAWKS STORME 16 65cc 7-9 YUCAIPA CA KTM 4 9 6
FLORES ALLEN 2 65cc 7-9 FARWELL TX COB 8 6 7
DUMAIS MANUEL 72 65cc 7-9 CORONA CA HSK 6 8 8
SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65cc 7-9 PARADISE TX KTM 10 10 9
RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 7-9 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ HSK DNF 5 10
HUMMEL NATHAN 228 65cc 7-9 SAINT LOUIS MO COB 9 DNF 11
ALLEN COLLIN 35 65cc 10-11 HASLET TX KTM 1 2 1
SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 10-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 3 1 2
ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 10-11 RIVERTON UT KTM 4 3 3
VIDAL ERIC 39 65cc 10-11 FORT WORTH TX KTM 2 5 4
HANNAY COLTON 923 65cc 10-11 TEMECULA CA KTM 7 4 5
GLATHAR JACKSON 51 65cc 10-11 SAINT GEORGE UT HSK 5 6 6
FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc 10-11 HASLET TX KTM 6 7 7
BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65cc 10-11 SHALLOWATER TX COB 8 8 8
SHAW BRANDON 66 65cc 7-11 LUBBOCK TX KTM 1 1 1
JOHNSON KADE 177 65cc 7-11 HIDEAWAY TX HSK 2 2 2
SCHAFER AUSTIN 96 65cc 7-11 HOMER SC KTM 3 3 3
ALLRED JACE 73 65cc 7-11 RIVERTON UT KTM 6 4 4
GLATHAR JACKSON 51 65cc 7-11 SAINT GEORGE UT HSK 5 7 5
FARRIS BRODY 84 65cc 7-11 HASLET TX KTM 7 6 6
HANNAY COLTON 923 65cc 7-11 TEMECULA CA KTM 4 9 7
FLORES HECTOR 07 65cc 7-11 FARWELL TX COB 9 8 8
VIDAL ERIC 39 65cc 7-11 FORT WORTH TX KTM 13 5 9
FLORES ALLEN 2 65cc 7-11 FARWELL TX COB 8 10 10
WATSON BRAXTYN 410 65cc 7-11 OKLAHOMA CITY OK HSK 10 11 11
BLAKNEY GARRETT 181 65cc 7-11 SHALLOWATER TX COB 11 12 12
SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 65cc 7-11 PARADISE TX KTM 12 13 13
DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc 9-12 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 2 1
REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc 9-12 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 4 1 2
HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc 9-12 POCATELLO ID KAW 2 3 3
MASCIANGELO PRESTON 22 85cc 9-12 BRANTFORD ON SUZ 5 4 4
WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 9-12 CLEBURNE TX KTM 6 6 5
LEODORICO MARCELLO 44 85cc 9-12 MURRIETA NA KTM 3 10 6
CREIGHTON WYATT 842 85cc 9-12 ORTINS WA HSK 9 5 7
HOWELL TRAVIS 576 85cc 9-12 COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 7 7 8
SMITH KAYDEN 222 85cc 9-12 MEDFORD OR KTM 8 9 9
DESIMONE JOE 299 85cc 9-12 MAPLE VALLEY WA HSK 10 8 10
REYNOLDS JETT 79 85cc 9-13 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 1 1 1
VOHLAND MAX 711 85cc 9-13 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 2 2 2
DIFRANCESCO RYDER 199 85cc 9-13 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 3 4 3
HYMAS CHANCE 832 85cc 9-13 POCATELLO ID KAW 6 3 4
LEODORICO MARCELLO 44 85cc 9-13 MURRIETA NA KTM 4 5 5
CREIGHTON WYATT 842 85cc 9-13 ORTINS WA HSK 5 6 6
WALKER BROCK 70 85cc 9-13 CLEBURNE TX KTM 9 7 7
DESIMONE JOE 299 85cc 9-13 MAPLE VALLEY WA HSK 8 8 8
SMITH KAYDEN 222 85cc 9-13 MEDFORD OR KTM 7 9 9
ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Jr. 9-13 RIVERTON UT KTM 1 1 1
RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls Jr. 9-13 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ KAW 2 2 2
VOHLAND MAX 711 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 1 1 1
KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 Mini Sr. 1 12-13 CONCORD VT KTM DNF DNF DNF
VOHLAND MAX 711 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 GRANITE BAY CA KTM 1 1 1
KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 Mini Sr. 2 12-14 CONCORD VT KTM DNF DNF DNF
VESTAL ALEX 41 Supermini 1 12-15 CORTEZ CO KAW 1 1 1
WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Supermini 1 12-15 DENTON TX KTM 2 2 2
PALMER DEGAN 427 Supermini 1 12-15 ST GEORGE UT KAW 4 3 3
REYNOLDS JETT 79 Supermini 1 12-15 BAKERSFIELD CA KAW 3 4 4
HOWELL TRAVIS 576 Supermini 1 12-15 COTTAGE GROVE OR KTM 5 5 5
SCHURING NOAH 58 Supermini 1 12-15 PORTAGE MI YAM 6 6 6
KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 Supermini 1 12-15 CONCORD VT KTM DNF DNF DNF
WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Supermini 2 13-16 DENTON TX KTM 2 1 1
VESTAL ALEX 41 Supermini 2 13-16 CORTEZ CO KAW 1 2 2
JARVIS JORDAN 30 Supermini 2 13-16 CLAYTON NC Unk 3 3 3
PALMER DEGAN 427 Supermini 2 13-16 ST GEORGE UT KAW 4 4 4
SCHURING NOAH 58 Supermini 2 13-16 PORTAGE MI YAM 5 5 5
JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls Sr. 12-16 CLAYTON NC Unk 1 1 1
ALLRED TAYLER 34 Girls Sr. 12-16 RIVERTON UT KTM 2 2 2
GARNER BAILEE 522 Girls Sr. 12-16 BATTLE MTN NV KAW 3 3 3
JARVIS JORDAN 30 Women 14+ Amateur CLAYTON NC Unk 1 1 1
MACK DAISHA 99 Women 14+ Amateur DENTON TX YAM DNF 2 2
CLAUSS KATELYN 76 Women 14+ Amateur ALBUQUERQUE NM KTM DNF DNF DNF
MUNOZ HARDY 73 Schoolboy 1 12-16 MIAMI FL YAM 1 1 1
SEGAWA HARUKI 299 Schoolboy 1 12-16 TUSTIN CA YAM 4 4 2
WALTHER BRANDEN 68 Schoolboy 1 12-16 DENTON TX YAM 5 5 3
DYER DALTON 92y Schoolboy 1 12-16 BENTON AR YAM 10 2 4
PALMER KYSON 88 Schoolboy 1 12-16 WASHINGTON UT KTM 9 3 5
SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Schoolboy 1 12-16 BISHOP CA KTM 7 6 6
BOYE LOGAN 124 Schoolboy 1 12-16 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 6 7 7
BLACK AUSTIN 55 Schoolboy 1 12-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 8 8 8
ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Schoolboy 1 12-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 12 9 9
TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 1 12-16 RIPON CA KTM 2 DNF 10
MUNOZ BRETT 429 Schoolboy 1 12-16 WILLIS TX YAM 13 10 11
MILLER MAX 604 Schoolboy 1 12-16 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 3 DNF 12
WEAVER CALEB 619 Schoolboy 1 12-16 PROSPER TX KTM 11 DNF 13
SPENCER TREVOR 92 Schoolboy 1 12-16 SPRING TX YAM DNF DNF DNF
ALLISON LANE 53 Schoolboy 1 12-16 MAYPEARL TX HSK DNF DNF DNF
BLACK AUSTIN 55 125 2 Stroke 12-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 4 1 1
MILLER MAX 604 125 2 Stroke 12-16 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 3 2 2
MUNOZ HARDY 73 125 2 Stroke 12-16 MIAMI FL YAM 1 5 3
SIGLER MATTHEW 130 125 2 Stroke 12-16 BISHOP CA KTM 6 3 4
SEGAWA HARUKI 299 125 2 Stroke 12-16 TUSTIN CA YAM 5 4 5
WALTHER BRANDEN 68 125 2 Stroke 12-16 DENTON TX YAM 7 6 6
WEAVER CALEB 619 125 2 Stroke 12-16 PROSPER TX KTM 9 7 7
PALMER KYSON 88 125 2 Stroke 12-16 WASHINGTON UT KTM 10 8 8
ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 125 2 Stroke 12-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 11 9 9
BOYE LOGAN 124 125 2 Stroke 12-16 CAPE CORAL FL KTM 8 12 10
TIJERO AIDEN 587 125 2 Stroke 12-16 RIPON CA KTM 2 DNF 11
MONTGOMERY CADE 82 125 2 Stroke 12-16 DECATUR TX HSK 13 10 12
MUNOZ BRETT 429 125 2 Stroke 12-16 WILLIS TX YAM 12 11 13
WEDGEWORTH RILEY 65 125 2 Stroke 12-16 MAGNOLIA TX YAM DNF DNF DNF
SPENCER TREVOR 92 125 2 Stroke 12-16 SPRING TX YAM DNF DNF DNF
ALLISON LANE 53 125 2 Stroke 12-16 MAYPEARL TX HSK DNF DNF DNF
DRAKE DEREK 33 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM 1 1 1
MASHBURN PARKER 223 Schoolboy 2 13-16 STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 2 2
BROWN PIERCE 63 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SANDY UT KTM 3 4 3
BLACK AUSTIN 55 Schoolboy 2 13-16 TUALATIN OR KTM 4 6 4
TIJERO AIDEN 587 Schoolboy 2 13-16 RIPON CA KTM 8 5 5
MILLER MAX 604 Schoolboy 2 13-16 SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 6 7 6
MUNOZ HARDY 73 Schoolboy 2 13-16 MIAMI FL YAM 5 8 7
DEMARS GAGE 531 Schoolboy 2 13-16 CARLIN NV KTM 7 10 8
MULLENNIX CONNER 288 Schoolboy 2 13-16 LAKESIDE CA KTM 15 3 9
HASTINGS EZRA 51 Schoolboy 2 13-16 AURORA IN YAM 10 9 10
DYER DALTON 92y Schoolboy 2 13-16 BENTON AR YAM 9 11 11
BOGH JAXON 79 Schoolboy 2 13-16 HIGHLAND UT HON 11 13 12
SIGLER MATTHEW 130 Schoolboy 2 13-16 BISHOP CA KTM 13 12 13
WEAVER CALEB 619 Schoolboy 2 13-16 PROSPER TX KTM 12 15 14
SEGAWA HARUKI 299 Schoolboy 2 13-16 TUSTIN CA YAM 14 14 15
ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Schoolboy 2 13-16 GILBERTSVILLE PA KTM 16 16 16
LYONSMITH WYATT 85 Schoolboy 2 13-16 BOISE ID HSK DNF DNF DNF
MERRETT ZANE 29 College 16-24 CROWLEY TX KTM 1 1 1
PALMER KAYDEN 99 College 16-24 WASHINGTON UT KTM 2 2 2
KELLER JR GORDON 42 College 16-24 MURRIETA CA KTM 3 3 3
NASSANEY JORDAN 752 College 16-24 ALTUS OK YAM 4 4 4
CALAVANO ANTONIO 52 College 16-24 SACRAMENTO CA YAM DNF DNF DNF
BATES DEVON 110 250 C Jr 14-16 LAS VEGAS NV HSK 2 1 1
ALLISON LUKE 552 250 C Jr 14-16 MAYPEARL TX HSK 3 2 2
SMITH DOC 64 250 C Jr 14-16 CHANDLER TX KAW 1 4 3
DICKEY LUKE 84 250 C Jr 14-16 CALDWELL TX KTM 4 3 4
NIEVAR RIVER 24 250 C Jr 14-16 GRAHAM TX HON 6 5 5
RUTLEDGE TANNER 215 250 C Jr 14-16 OKC OK KTM 5 DNF 6
BATES DEVON 110 250 C LAS VEGAS NV HSK 1 1 1
ALLISON LUKE 552 250 C MAYPEARL TX HSK 2 3 2
BREEN BAILEY 222 250 C JAMUL CA YAM 4 2 3
OLIVEIRA ENZO 06 250 C MURRIETA NA HON 3 4 4
NIEVAR RIVER 24 250 C GRAHAM TX HON 5 5 5
FINLEY WAYDE 174 250 C FONTANA CA SUZ 6 6 6
WEDGEWORTH RILEY 65 250 C MAGNOLIA TX HON DNF DNF DNF
DRAKE DEREK 33 250 B SAN LUIS OBISPO CA KTM 1 1 1
MASHBURN PARKER 223 250 B STEPHENVILLE TX KTM 2 3 2
LYONSMITH WYATT 85 250 B BOISE ID HSK 6 2 3
MULLENNIX CONNER 288 250 B LAKESIDE CA KTM 5 4 4
BROWN PIERCE 63 250 B SANDY UT KTM 3 6 5
PALMER KAYDEN 99 250 B WASHINGTON UT KTM 7 5 6
DEMARS GAGE 531 250 B CARLIN NV KTM 4 9 7
BOGH JAXON 79 250 B HIGHLAND UT HON 8 7 8
KELLER JR GORDON 42 250 B MURRIETA CA KTM 9 8 9
RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 250 B ALVORD TX YAM 10 DNF 10
ROBERTS AUSTIN 48 250 B LIPARA TX KTM DNF DNF DNF
NASSANEY JORDAN 752 250 All-Star 14+ ALTUS OK YAM 1 1 1
CANTRELL SEAN 37 250 A MURRIETA CA KTM 1 1 1
LOPES ENZO 16 250 A WILDOMAR CA KTM 3 2 2
YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 250 A ROSAMOND CA KAW 2 4 3
FLOYD RYDER 96 250 A PARIS TX YAM 4 3 4
MAAHS MASON 637 250 A ALTUS OK YAM 6 5 5
FOWLER JACK 88 250 A DALLAS TX HON 5 7 6
RUBALCAVA JORGE 116 250 A ALVORD TX SUZ 7 6 7
RUBALCAVA YEISSEN 316 250 A ALVORD TX KTM 8 DNF 8
BREEN BAILEY 222 450 C JAMUL CA YAM 2 1 1
BATES DEVON 110 450 C LAS VEGAS NV HSK 1 2 2
SMITH DOC 64 450 C CHANDLER TX KAW 3 3 3
FRADY BRADEN 132 450 C MIDLAND TX KTM 4 4 4
RUTLEDGE TANNER 215 450 C OKC OK KTM DNF DNF DNF
WEDGEWORTH RILEY 65 450 C MAGNOLIA TX HON DNS DNF DNF
BROWN PIERCE 63 450 B SANDY UT KTM 1 1 1
MERRETT ZANE 29 450 B CROWLEY TX KTM 2 2 2
LYONSMITH WYATT 85 450 B BOISE ID HSK 3 3 3
KELLER JR GORDON 42 450 B MURRIETA CA KTM 5 4 4
BOGH JAXON 79 450 B HIGHLAND UT HON 6 6 5
RUBALCAVA JUREK 11 450 B ALVORD TX YAM 8 5 6
CALAVANO ANTONIO 52 450 B SACRAMENTO CA YAM 7 7 7
ROBERTS AUSTIN 48 450 B LIPARA TX KTM 4 DNF 8
CANTRELL SEAN 37 450 A MURRIETA CA KTM 1 1 1
LOPES ENZO 16 450 A WILDOMAR CA KTM 4 2 2
MAAHS MASON 637 450 A ALTUS OK YAM 3 4 3
FLOYD RYDER 96 450 A PARIS TX YAM 2 5 4
GARDINER JAMES 521 450 A LAS VEGAS NV YAM 8 3 5
RAY CHASE 116 450 A WOLFFORTH TX HON 5 6 6
FLORY ELRIC 506 450 A HASLET TX KAW 6 7 7
JOHNSTON NATHAN 427 450 A MEDFORD OR KTM 7 8 8
DOMINGUEZ JOEY 10 450 A WOODLAND WA YAM DNF DNF DNF
CANTRELL SEAN 37 Open Pro Sport MURRIETA CA KTM 1 2 1
LOPES ENZO 16 Open Pro Sport WILDOMAR CA KTM 4 1 2
FLOYD RYDER 96 Open Pro Sport PARIS TX YAM 3 3 3
YOKOYAMA HARUKI 386 Open Pro Sport ROSAMOND CA KAW 5 4 4
MAAHS MASON 637 Open Pro Sport ALTUS OK YAM 7 5 5
RUBALCAVA JORGE 116 Open Pro Sport ALVORD TX SUZ 6 6 6
JOHNSTON NATHAN 427 Open Pro Sport MEDFORD OR KTM 8 7 7
GARDINER JAMES 521 Open Pro Sport LAS VEGAS NV YAM 2 DNF 8
RUBALCAVA YEISSEN 316 Open Pro Sport ALVORD TX KTM 9 DNF 9
FRADY BRADEN 132 Junior 25+ MIDLAND TX KTM 1 1 1
DURRETT JEREMY 37 Vet 30 + PARADISE TX KAW 1 1 1
MATHIEU ANDY 53 Vet 30 + SABATTUS ME HSK 2 2 2
BURKHART ERIC 238 Vet 30 + MIDLAND TX SUZ 3 3 3
SIGLER JASON 12 Vet 30 + BISHOP CA KTM 4 4 4
MATHIEU ANDY 53 Vet 35+ SABATTUS ME HSK 1 1 1
SIGLER JASON 12 Vet 35+ BISHOP CA KTM 2 2 2
BURKHART ERIC 238 Senior 40+ MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1
MILLER MICHAEL 81 Senior 45+ SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1
JACKSON BRYAN 25 Senior 45+ EASTLAND TX HON 2 2 2
MILLER MICHAEL 81 Masters 50+ SPRINGFIELD OR KTM 1 1 1
JACKSON BRYAN 25 Masters 50+ EASTLAND TX HON 2 2 2
FORE GREG 287 Masters 50+ DECATUR TX HON DNF DNF DNF
Top
FloSports, Inc.

FloSports, an innovative sports media and events company, based in Austin, Texas, is the authentic source for content and a new world of coverage that true fans have been waiting for. Focused on three areas – live competition and coverage, original content, and owned and operated events – the company takes fragmented communities and provides them the platform to connect with the sports they love.

Learn More at FloSports.tv